Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:38:39 953
2 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:51:22 788
3 CLERC Enola 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:53:82 757
4 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:02:90 652
5 ROUYER Marion 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:11:60 559
6 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:12:83 546
7 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:17:66 498
8 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:17:82 496
9 TESSIER Julia 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:21:26 463
10 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:21:51 461
11 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:22:13 455
12 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:22:48 452
13 GUITTON Lorrine 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:28:03 402
14 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:30:27 383
15 JAMET Ludivine 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:31:39 373
16 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:33:76 354
17 DURAND Elisa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:35:35 341
18 GEAY Camille 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:35:90 336
19 GATARD Naia 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:36:72 330
20 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:37:03 327
21 ADAMY Jessica 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:38:33 317
22 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:39:11 311
23 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:42:07 289
24 PHARISIER Zoé-marie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:42:11 288
25 GIBAULT Ambre 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:44:43 272
26 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:44:83 269
27 JACHNA Laura 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:44:89 268
28 AUBERT Amelie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:45:26 266
29 MEZOU Mailie 2003 CN RUFFEC FRA 3:45:47 264
30 GUINOT Laura 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:48:01 246
31 AUBERT Chloe 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:48:11 246
32 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:49:47 236
33 BILLOIR Morgane 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:51:91 220
34 DI LEONARDO Elsa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:52:65 216
35 PLUCHON Jade 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:53:86 208
36 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:54:32 205
37 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:54:64 203
38 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:55:64 197
39 CHARASSE Salomé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:57:87 184
40 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:59:74 173
41 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:01:38 163
42 FAURE Pauline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 4:02:83 155
43 AC Cléa 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 4:03:92 150
44 KRZCIUK Salomé 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:05:12 143
45 LEROY Ines 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:13:88 101
46 BUOL Loane 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 4:23:37 64
47 BUOL Emma 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 4:24:75 59
48 MANDEREAU Chloé 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:29:14 45
49 PIGE Lisa 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.