Régionale
SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | |
2 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | |
3 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | |
4 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | |
5 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:25 | 907 | |
6 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:29 | 906 | |
7 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | |
8 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 870 | |
9 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:10:82 | 863 | |
10 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:12:43 | 820 | |
11 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:41 | 794 | |
12 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:58 | 790 | |
13 | GUEDE Marie | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 773 | |
14 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:35 | 770 | |
15 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:14:49 | 766 | |
16 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:14:84 | 757 | |
17 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:16:16 | 724 | |
18 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:16:30 | 720 | |
19 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:16:43 | 717 | |
20 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:45 | 716 | |
21 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:16:65 | 711 | |
22 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:16:81 | 707 | |
23 | GEAY Camille | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 703 | |
24 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:13 | 700 | |
25 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:84 | 682 | |
26 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:18:01 | 678 | |
27 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:18:17 | 674 | |
28 | ADAMY Jessica | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:48 | 667 | |
29 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:75 | 660 | |
30 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:19:05 | 653 | |
31 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:19:36 | 646 | |
32 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:19:75 | 637 | |
33 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:19:97 | 631 | |
34 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:20:53 | 618 | |
35 | GIBAULT Ambre | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:02 | 607 | |
36 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:22:67 | 570 | |
37 | AC Cléa | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:22:71 | 569 | |
38 | MEZOU Mailie | 2003 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:22:72 | 569 | |
39 | BROUDIN Morgane | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 568 | |
40 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:54 | 551 | |
41 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:23:65 | 548 | |
42 | KRZCIUK Salomé | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:78 | 546 | |
43 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:24:83 | 523 | |
44 | DI LEONARDO Elsa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:26:23 | 494 | |
45 | CAZZOLA Héloise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:26:79 | 482 | |
46 | PHARISIER Zoé-marie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:28:36 | 451 | |
47 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:29:39 | 430 | |
48 | CHARASSE Salomé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:80 | 404 | |
49 | FAURE Pauline | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:31:90 | 383 | |
50 | DHALLUIN Manon | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:32:93 | 365 | |
51 | MORCELET Marie | 2003 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:33:28 | 359 | |
52 | LEROY Ines | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:34:93 | 330 | |
53 | PIGE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:35:74 | 317 | |
54 | BUOL Emma | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:35:82 | 315 | |
55 | TESSONNEAU Cléa | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:36:17 | 310 | |
56 | CZAPLA Salomei | 2004 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:36:29 | 308 | |
57 | DENECHAUD Lily-Blue | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:36:31 | 307 | |
58 | SAINT-CRIT Celena | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:36:88 | 298 | |
59 | LEGER Eva | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:37:81 | 283 | |
60 | COMMERGNAT Léa | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:43:12 | 206 | |
61 | MANDEREAU Chloé | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:45:22 | 179 | |
62 | POUX-OLIVET Emma | 2004 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:49:78 | 127 | |
63 | JOFFRE Amandine | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BOYER Elodie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | DUROCHER Claire | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | DAVID Léïa | 2003 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |