Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Lundi 16 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1074 | |
2 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1070 | |
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | |
4 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
5 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
6 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
7 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
8 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
9 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
10 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:59:10 | 984 | |
11 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
12 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
13 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
14 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
15 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
16 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:01:49 | 910 | |
17 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:01:52 | 909 | |
18 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
19 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:75 | 902 | |
20 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
21 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 883 | |
22 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:02:98 | 865 | |
23 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
24 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
25 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
26 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
27 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
28 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:95 | 807 | |
29 | SOULARD Loan | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:32 | 796 | |
30 | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:06 | 775 | |
31 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:23 | 771 | |
32 | MOURRAIN Achille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 769 | |
33 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:40 | 766 | |
34 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:87 | 753 | |
35 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
36 | LETIEVANT Pierre | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 712 | |
37 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:19 | 690 | |
38 | CONDÉ Hippolyte | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:10:38 | 658 | |
39 | PERE Théophile | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:10:50 | 655 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | |
2 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
4 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
6 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
7 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
8 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | |
2 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
3 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
4 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
5 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
6 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
7 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
8 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:01:65 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
2 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:79 | 931 | |
3 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
4 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
5 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:30 | 855 | |
6 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:05:24 | 799 | |
7 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:91 | 780 | |
8 | SOULARD Loan | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:25 | 770 |