Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Lundi 16 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:37:55 | 1010 | |
2 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:99 | 1004 | |
3 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:24 | 1000 | |
4 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:38:50 | 997 | |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:30 | 945 | |
6 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:48 | 943 | |
7 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:42:78 | 939 | |
8 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:82 | 938 | |
9 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:46:93 | 885 | |
10 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:47:49 | 877 | |
11 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:47:51 | 877 | |
12 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:48:83 | 860 | |
13 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:48:94 | 859 | |
14 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:49:20 | 855 | |
15 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:49:72 | 849 | |
16 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:49:77 | 848 | |
17 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:50:12 | 844 | |
18 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:51:49 | 827 | |
19 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:51:60 | 825 | |
20 | PERIN Eva | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:52:52 | 814 | |
21 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:53:57 | 801 | |
22 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:54:37 | 791 | |
23 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:55:51 | 777 | |
24 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:56:07 | 771 | |
25 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:57:21 | 757 | |
26 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:59:33 | 732 | |
27 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:59:50 | 730 | |
28 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:59:99 | 724 | |
29 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:00:32 | 720 | |
30 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:00:98 | 713 | |
31 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:01:23 | 710 | |
32 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:01:51 | 706 | |
33 | RENAUX Sophie | 1999 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 3:02:51 | 695 | |
34 | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:03:35 | 685 | |
35 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:03:52 | 683 | |
36 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:03:60 | 682 | |
37 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:03:86 | 680 | |
38 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:05:16 | 665 | |
39 | GAUTHIER Morgane | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:06:09 | 655 | |
40 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:06:26 | 653 | |
41 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:06:63 | 649 | |
42 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:16:70 | 542 | |
43 | GREFFIER Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 3:16:94 | 540 | |
44 | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 3:19:54 | 514 | |
45 | MISERY Julie | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:19:85 | 511 | |
46 | MOLLER Sasha | 1999 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 3:21:02 | 499 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:30:69 | 1107 | |
2 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:35:24 | 1042 | |
3 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:35:76 | 1035 | |
4 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:14 | 1015 | |
5 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:39:86 | 978 | |
6 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:40:55 | 969 | |
7 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:16 | 961 | |
8 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:61 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:33 | 958 | |
2 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:43:28 | 932 | |
3 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:44:10 | 921 | |
4 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:44:81 | 912 | |
5 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:47:47 | 878 | |
6 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:48:24 | 868 | |
7 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:50:68 | 837 | |
8 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:51:58 | 826 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:47:16 | 882 | |
2 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:47:22 | 881 | |
3 | PERIN Eva | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:48:66 | 862 | |
4 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:51:50 | 827 | |
5 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:51:71 | 824 | |
6 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:53:03 | 808 | |
7 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:57:24 | 756 | |
8 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:02:07 | 700 |