Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Lundi 16 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
2 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
3 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1082 | |
4 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1070 | |
5 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1055 | |
7 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | |
8 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1043 | |
9 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1022 | |
10 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | |
11 | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:21 | 994 | |
12 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | |
13 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:44 | 982 | |
14 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 982 | |
15 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | |
16 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:73 | 966 | |
17 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:78 | 963 | |
18 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:98 | 953 | |
19 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 946 | |
20 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:34:19 | 942 | |
21 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 939 | |
22 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:28 | 937 | |
23 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 931 | |
24 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:57 | 922 | |
25 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:70 | 915 | |
26 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:85 | 907 | |
27 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:11 | 894 | |
28 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:12 | 893 | |
29 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:12 | 893 | |
30 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:13 | 893 | |
31 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:78 | 860 | |
32 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:83 | 857 | |
33 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:40 | 829 | |
34 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 825 | |
35 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:59 | 820 | |
36 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:61 | 819 | |
37 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 808 | |
38 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:87 | 806 | |
39 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:90 | 805 | |
40 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:18 | 791 | |
41 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:22 | 789 | |
42 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:36 | 782 | |
43 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:37:72 | 765 | |
44 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:38:08 | 748 | |
45 | CLEMENT Marine | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 744 | |
46 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:22 | 742 | |
47 | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:74 | 718 | |
48 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:40:25 | 650 | |
49 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:40:72 | 630 | |
50 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:42:27 | 565 | |
51 | DUVERGER Eva | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:42:44 | 558 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1161 | |
2 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1150 | |
3 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1125 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
5 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1082 | |
6 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | |
7 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | |
8 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1066 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1005 | |
2 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1003 | |
3 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 | |
4 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:35 | 986 | |
5 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | |
6 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 956 | |
7 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 940 | |
8 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 884 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 985 | |
2 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | |
3 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | |
4 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:96 | 954 | |
5 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:11 | 946 | |
6 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:16 | 943 | |
7 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:17 | 891 | |
8 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:38 | 880 |