Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Lundi 16 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | |
2 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:51 | 1067 | |
3 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:58 | 1064 | |
4 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:89 | 1003 | |
5 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:96 | 1000 | |
6 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:03 | 997 | |
7 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:35 | 983 | |
8 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:81 | 962 | |
9 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:40:32 | 939 | |
10 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:15 | 903 | |
11 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:41:41 | 892 | |
12 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:57 | 885 | |
13 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:41:59 | 884 | |
14 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:62 | 883 | |
15 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:41:92 | 870 | |
16 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:24 | 857 | |
17 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:33 | 853 | |
18 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:42:46 | 848 | |
19 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:42:59 | 842 | |
20 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:72 | 837 | |
21 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:85 | 831 | |
22 | GREFFIER Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:43:09 | 821 | |
23 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:43:14 | 819 | |
24 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:43:23 | 816 | |
25 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:43:38 | 810 | |
26 | DUBREUIL Amandine | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:43:91 | 788 | |
27 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 783 | |
28 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:44:11 | 780 | |
29 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:29 | 773 | |
30 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:35 | 770 | |
31 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:44:53 | 763 | |
32 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:45:12 | 740 | |
33 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:45:43 | 728 | |
34 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:45:53 | 724 | |
35 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:45:87 | 711 | |
36 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:45:94 | 708 | |
37 | XERRI Léa | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:46:18 | 699 | |
38 | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:46:20 | 698 | |
39 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:46:33 | 694 | |
40 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:46:35 | 693 | |
41 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:37 | 692 | |
42 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:46:43 | 690 | |
43 | DUBOIS Celia | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:47:86 | 637 | |
44 | DUVERGER Eva | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:48:00 | 632 | |
45 | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 1159 | |
2 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1140 | |
3 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:73 | 1057 | |
4 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:03 | 1043 | |
5 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:68 | 1013 | |
6 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:08 | 995 | |
7 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:90 | 958 | |
8 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:40:09 | 950 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:40:47 | 933 | |
2 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:54 | 930 | |
3 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:62 | 926 | |
4 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:40:63 | 926 | |
5 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:48 | 889 | |
6 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:63 | 883 | |
7 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:41:70 | 880 | |
8 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:39 | 851 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:24 | 857 | |
2 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:42:74 | 836 | |
3 | DUBREUIL Amandine | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:85 | 831 | |
4 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:88 | 830 | |
5 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:43:68 | 797 | |
6 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:43:73 | 795 | |
7 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:82 | 752 | |
8 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:45:17 | 738 |