Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Lundi 16 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1138 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | |
3 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
4 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
5 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | |
7 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
8 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
9 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
10 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
11 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | |
12 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | |
13 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | |
14 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | |
15 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | |
16 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | |
17 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 982 | |
18 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | |
19 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | |
20 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | |
21 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | |
22 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
23 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | |
24 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | |
25 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
26 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
27 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | |
28 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | |
29 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
30 | PERIN Eva | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | |
31 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 947 | |
32 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:78 | 944 | |
33 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | |
34 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:00 | 931 | |
35 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
36 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | |
37 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
38 | BERNAZEAU Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | |
39 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:15 | 922 | |
40 | GAUTHIER Morgane | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | |
41 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 917 | |
42 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | |
43 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:41 | 907 | |
44 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
45 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
46 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | |
47 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | |
48 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:56 | 899 | |
49 | MOLLER Sasha | 1999 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
50 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:86 | 882 | |
51 | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | |
52 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | |
53 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
54 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
55 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:33:05 | 871 | |
56 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:05 | 871 | |
57 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 869 | |
58 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | |
59 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:15 | 865 | |
60 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | |
61 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 | |
62 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | |
63 | RAOUL Mathilde | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | |
64 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 851 | |
65 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 847 | |
66 | FRANCISCO Barbara | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 846 | |
67 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:68 | 836 | |
68 | DELESTRE Aurore | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
69 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
70 | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:99 | 819 | |
71 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 811 | |
72 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
73 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:19 | 808 | |
74 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:22 | 806 | |
75 | AUDEBAULT Noémie | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 806 | |
76 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:42 | 796 | |
77 | COURTOIS Lucie | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:48 | 792 | |
78 | ALAIN Agathe | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:57 | 788 | |
79 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 784 | |
80 | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:68 | 782 | |
81 | DUVERGER Eva | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
82 | SALESSES Marine | 1998 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 775 | |
83 | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 764 | |
84 | DUBREUIL Amandine | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:35:29 | 749 | |
85 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:39 | 744 | |
86 | BARRAUD Ines | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:74 | 726 | |
87 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:18 | 704 | |
88 | XERRI Léa | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:76 | 626 | |
89 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1195 | |
2 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
3 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | |
4 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
5 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | |
7 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
8 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | |
2 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
3 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
4 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | |
5 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
6 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | |
7 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | |
8 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | |
2 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | |
3 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | |
4 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
5 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | |
6 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | |
7 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
8 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:33 | 912 |