Régionale
SAUMUR
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLONTS Charlène | 1982 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:43:14 | 619 | |
2 | MANSION Fabienne | 1971 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:43:53 | 602 | |
3 | BOISLIVEAU Adeline | 1984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:44:40 | 566 | |
4 | TOROSSIAN Odile | 1956 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:51:47 | 313 | |
5 | CARRET Isabelle | 1970 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:52:20 | 291 | |
6 | DAGUET Isabelle | 1968 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:52:42 | 285 | |
7 | MILCENT Valerie | 1978 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:55:38 | 205 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCZEWSKI Marjorie | 1981 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1095 | |
2 | BUSCH Eliana | 1934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1044 | |
3 | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:37:20 | 955 | |
4 | GUIBERT Amandine | 1984 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:36:95 | 936 | |
5 | ZIMNY Sylvie | 1967 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:40:27 | 905 | |
6 | FAVERIEL Inès | 1971 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:41:03 | 869 | |
7 | CABALCE Coralie | 1977 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:00 | 864 | |
8 | DULAC Emmanuelle | 1975 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:40:70 | 827 | |
9 | HABSCH Elizabeth | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:24 | 798 | |
10 | TOROSSIAN Odile | 1956 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:12 | 709 | |
11 | CLONTS Charlène | 1982 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:41:86 | 698 | |
12 | DEMOOR Fabienne | 1962 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:46:49 | 698 | |
13 | NINOT Nathalie | 1962 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:46:83 | 684 | |
14 | LENTI Olivia | 1969 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:98 | 653 | |
15 | BOISLIVEAU Adeline | 1984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:44:47 | 585 | |
16 | GIRAULT Monique | 1936 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:99 | 535 | |
17 | VETILLARD Patricia | 1966 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:52:66 | 470 | |
18 | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:01 | 459 | |
19 | FAVREAUX Claire | 1982 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:48:06 | 447 | |
20 | MONNY Martine | 1963 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:45 | 413 | |
21 | PINAUD Francoise | 1944 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:09:65 | 411 | |
22 | FILALI Malika | 1977 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:55:03 | 255 | |
23 | MILCENT Valerie | 1978 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:51 | 243 | |
24 | XERRI Lydie | 1978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:56:14 | 226 |