Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:24:97 733
2 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:29:07 647
3 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:32:90 572
4 ORY Liocha 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:33:06 569
5 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:33:33 564
6 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:34:42 543
7 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:18 476
8 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:39:78 448
9 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:40:15 442
10 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:40:51 436
11 BUSSEREAU Louis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:42:23 408
12 MOREAU Robin 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:44:35 375
13 SAMSON Theo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:46:78 338
14 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:47:31 331
15 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:47:74 324
16 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:49:84 295
17 DE CEUKELEIRE Pierre 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:50:08 292
18 ALVES DOS REIS Vincent 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:50:70 283
19 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:51:18 277
20 NICOLAS Noah 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:51:28 276
21 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:52:06 265
22 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:53:40 248
23 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:55:51 223
24 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:56:22 214
25 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:01:03 162
26 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:01:81 154
27 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:01:88 153
28 MENARD Quentin 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:13:12 63
29 GUYON Melvin 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:13:40 61
30 VERGER Alexis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:15:93 46
31 RENAUD Lucas 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:16:06 45
32 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:18:38 34
33 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
34 MASSÉ Lorys 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
35 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.