Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:20:05 790
2 CLERC Enola 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:20:30 784
3 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:21:72 750
4 MARTIN Julie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:27:03 632
5 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:28:43 602
6 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:28:94 591
7 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:30:94 551
8 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:31:51 539
9 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:32:41 522
10 JAMET Ludivine 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:33:21 506
11 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:33:92 493
12 DURAND Elisa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:34:57 480
13 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:35:09 471
14 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:35:45 464
15 GUITTON Lorrine 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:36:54 444
16 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:36:55 444
17 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:37:78 422
18 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:27 414
19 GATARD Naia 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:39:19 398
20 RINGUET Amelie 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:39:23 397
21 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:39:31 396
22 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:41:12 366
23 GEAY Camille 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:41:15 365
24 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:41:40 361
25 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:42:39 345
26 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:42:55 343
27 ADAMY Jessica 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:44:08 319
28 TESSIER Julia 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:45:32 301
29 JACHNA Laura 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:45:89 292
30 GUINOT Laura 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:46:25 287
31 HOUART Juliette 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:47:10 275
32 DI LEONARDO Elsa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:47:72 266
33 KRZCIUK Salomé 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:48:44 256
34 GIBAULT Ambre 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:49:55 241
35 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:50:58 228
36 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:51:95 211
37 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:55:05 174
38 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:55:30 171
39 LEROY Ines 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:56:13 162
40 PIGE Lisa 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:56:88 154
41 CODET Zoé 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:00:06 122
42 MORCELET Marie 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:00:50 118
43 COMMERGNAT Léa 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:01:30 111
44 BUOL Emma 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:01:84 106
45 SAINT-CRIT Celena 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:03:56 91
46 BUOL Loane 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:05:20 79
47 GILBERT MONOD Lola 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:08:77 54
48 FAURE Pauline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:09:96 47
49 TESSONNEAU Cléa 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:12:15 35
50 MANDEREAU Chloé 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:13:98 26
51 DENECHAUD Lily-Blue 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:14:84 23
52 BAUDRY Tabatha 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:18:19 11
53 TAREAU Lola 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
54 JOFFRE Amandine 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
55 TONDUT Maïa 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
56 BOYER Elodie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
57 FOURREAU Charline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.