Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLERC Enola 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:44:87 896
2 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:46:51 875
3 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:51:76 812
4 MARTIN Julie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:51:96 809
5 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:54:03 785
6 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:58:80 730
7 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:59:42 723
8 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:01:30 702
9 GUITTON Lorrine 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:03:75 675
10 GIBAULT Ambre 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:07:60 634
11 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:07:91 631
12 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:08:36 626
13 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:08:64 623
14 JAMET Ludivine 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:09:46 615
15 TESSIER Julia 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:10:54 603
16 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:12:68 582
17 DURAND Elisa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:13:82 570
18 RINGUET Amelie 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:13:82 570
19 KRZCIUK Salomé 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:16:18 547
20 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:16:74 541
21 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:18:50 524
22 DI LEONARDO Elsa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:22:97 482
23 GEAY Camille 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:23:40 479
24 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:25:50 459
25 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:25:51 459
26 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:26:76 448
27 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:28:88 430
28 JACHNA Laura 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:31:59 407
29 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:32:92 395
30 GATARD Naia 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:33:96 387
31 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:35:52 374
32 ADAMY Jessica 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:35:56 374
33 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:36:24 368
34 FAURE Pauline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:41:82 325
35 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:43:06 316
36 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:43:67 311
37 LEGER Eva 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:44:82 303
38 MORCELET Marie 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:47:98 280
39 GUINOT Laura 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:48:44 277
40 HOUART Juliette 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:51:03 259
41 DHALLUIN Manon 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:51:15 258
42 DENECHAUD Lily-Blue 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:51:96 253
43 LEROY Ines 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:53:68 242
44 GILBERT MONOD Lola 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:56:69 222
45 PIGE Lisa 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:57:59 217
46 BUOL Loane 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:59:98 202
47 SAINT-CRIT Celena 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:01:70 192
48 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:03:03 185
49 BUOL Emma 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 4:03:23 183
50 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:05:22 172
51 COMMERGNAT Léa 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 4:13:09 132
52 TONDUT Maïa 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
53 FOURREAU Charline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
54 TAREAU Lola 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
55 BOYER Elodie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
56 JOFFRE Amandine 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
57 MANDEREAU Chloé 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
58 LEQUEC Juliette 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
59 DUROCHER Claire 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.