Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:26 | 981 | |
2 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:66 | 923 | |
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:16:88 | 917 | |
4 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
5 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:19:55 | 854 | |
6 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:22:31 | 791 | |
7 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:17 | 772 | |
8 | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:25:06 | 731 | |
9 | MOREAU Theo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:25:91 | 713 | |
10 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:26:26 | 705 | |
11 | DEFOSSEZ Lucas | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:28:46 | 659 | |
12 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:29:98 | 629 | |
13 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:30:39 | 621 | |
14 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:31:42 | 600 | |
15 | LEMOINE Mathis | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:32:97 | 570 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:81 | 1043 | |
2 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:21 | 983 | |
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:15:72 | 945 | |
4 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:94 | 940 | |
5 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:16:42 | 928 | |
6 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:54 | 808 | |
7 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:96 | 799 | |
8 | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:24:86 | 735 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:24:17 | 750 | |
2 | MOREAU Theo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:24:98 | 732 | |
3 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:24 | 706 | |
4 | DEFOSSEZ Lucas | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:64 | 676 | |
5 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:27:99 | 669 | |
6 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:28:75 | 653 | |
7 | LEMOINE Mathis | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:32:35 | 582 |