Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
2 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | |
3 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
4 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
5 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
6 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
7 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
8 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
9 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
10 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
11 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
12 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
13 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
14 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
15 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
16 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
17 | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
18 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
19 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
20 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
21 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
22 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:94 | 836 | |
23 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 806 | |
24 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
25 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:40 | 794 | |
26 | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | |
27 | LANNEAU Victorien | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:05:82 | 782 | |
28 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:07 | 775 | |
29 | NGUYEN Gaspard | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:33 | 768 | |
30 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:06:34 | 768 | |
31 | CARDINEAU Enzo | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:52 | 763 | |
32 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:06:89 | 752 | |
33 | SAUSSEAU Quentin | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:90 | 752 | |
34 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:08:27 | 714 | |
35 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:83 | 699 | |
36 | MOURRAIN Achille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:88 | 698 | |
37 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:11:44 | 631 | |
38 | MAROLEAU Quentin | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1105 | |
2 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | |
3 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
4 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | |
5 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
6 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
8 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
2 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | |
3 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | |
4 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:48 | 972 | |
5 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
6 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
7 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:02:45 | 881 | |
8 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
2 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
3 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
4 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
5 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
6 | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
7 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
8 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:04:78 | 812 |