Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

ROCHEFORT-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TESTU Philippe 1954 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:37:06 1157
2 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:34:73 1029
3 CHARPIN Franck 1971 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:35:73 1017
4 DECONINCK Eric 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:38:66 1000
5 LAURENT Julien 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:35:49 935
6 MAY Thierry 1968 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:37:58 927
7 PERSIGANT Jimmy 1954 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:30 884
8 POUGEAS Christophe 1960 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:41:58 872
9 LE FRANCOIS David 1972 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:19 861
10 GOREL Eric 1963 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:40:74 841
11 PELISSOU Sylvain 1974 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:76 835
12 RIVIERE Johan 1977 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:38:38 827
13 BARRE Thomas 1981 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:38:69 812
14 RABILLER Gaylord 1990 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:38:11 809
15 LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:39:43 805
16 DAVID Romain 1980 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:39:07 795
17 GUY Jimi 1984 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:84 787
18 LEONARD Christophe 1988 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:38:90 773
19 BONACCHI Marc 1959 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:44:06 769
20 SEVELLEC Thomas 1981 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:80 763
21 WEIDMANN René 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:44:52 751
22 SIEVERS Daniel 1963 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:43:21 737
23 THIBAUD Bruno 1960 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:58 709
24 NICOLAS Laurent 1958 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:15 688
25 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:44:00 650
26 MOUTON Sebastien 1975 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:43:25 643
27 ROCHE BAYARD Philippe 1962 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:46:21 620
28 LE MOING Michel 1935 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:10:49 568
29 BORDAS Christophe 1969 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:46:32 561
30 RAUL Fabrice 1988 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:44:16 553
31 DERRIEN Claude 1965 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:48:25 546
32 DELFOSSE Joël 1956 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:54:45 487
33 SIEVERS Damien 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
34 MARECHAL Nicolas 1980 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.