Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1214 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1182 | |
3 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1171 | |
4 | KACEM Yassine | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1151 | |
5 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1130 | |
6 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1108 | |
7 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1106 | |
8 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1097 | |
9 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1095 | |
10 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1087 | |
11 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1072 | |
12 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1064 | |
13 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1058 | |
14 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1050 | |
15 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | |
16 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1041 | |
17 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1021 | |
18 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1020 | |
19 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1017 | |
20 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1004 | |
21 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:56 | 982 | |
22 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:57 | 982 | |
23 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:34:61 | 980 | |
24 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:79 | 970 | |
25 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 968 | |
26 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:95 | 962 | |
27 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | |
28 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 907 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1218 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1190 | |
3 | KACEM Yassine | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1166 | |
4 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1158 | |
5 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1131 | |
6 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1115 | |
7 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1114 | |
8 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1111 | |
9 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1106 | |
10 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
2 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1065 | |
3 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1054 | |
4 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
5 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1045 | |
6 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1038 | |
7 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1038 | |
8 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:79 | 1022 | |
9 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1015 | |
10 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:34:44 | 988 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1002 | |
2 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:55 | 983 | |
3 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:72 | 974 | |
4 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
5 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 897 |