Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

ROYAN

Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:06:65 660
2 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:07:01 656
3 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:08:45 642
4 GIRAUDEAU Franck 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:10:10 625
5 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:16:14 567
6 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:17:63 553
7 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:18:88 541
8 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:23:03 504
9 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:25:95 478
10 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:26:68 472
11 LESUR Ugo 2003 OLERON NATATION FRA 3:28:31 458
12 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:28:50 456
13 BUSSEREAU Louis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:36:14 393
14 MOREAU Robin 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:37:42 383
15 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:42:20 347
16 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:42:41 346
17 DEBRUT Matthis 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:43:51 338
18 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:44:64 329
19 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:47:60 308
20 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:51:93 279
21 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:53:06 271
22 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:53:28 270
23 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:54:12 265
24 LEONARD Gabin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:55:67 255
25 TARADOIRE Maxime 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:58:49 237
26 ROZET Côme 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:59:71 230
27 MASSÉ Lorys 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:01:26 220
28 NICOLAS Noah 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:01:61 218
29 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:07:91 183
30 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 4:11:55 164
31 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:11:75 163
32 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:15:17 146
33 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:21:24 118
34 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:29:12 87
35 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:00:58 9
36 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
37 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
38 ALVES DOS REIS Vincent 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
39 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
40 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
41 COLEMAN Duncan 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.