Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1178 | |
2 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1174 | |
3 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1153 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1122 | |
5 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1115 | |
6 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | |
7 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1108 | |
8 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1101 | |
9 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | |
10 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | |
11 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | |
12 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1092 | |
13 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1083 | |
14 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1080 | |
15 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | |
16 | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | |
17 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | |
18 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | |
19 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1048 | |
20 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | |
21 | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | |
22 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | |
23 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | |
24 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:06:17 | 995 | |
25 | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
26 | ROUGERON Agathe | 2002 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
27 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | |
28 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
29 | DOUCHEZ Gaëlle | 1987 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
30 | LINTZ Maëlle | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:89 | 974 | |
31 | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | |
32 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
33 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | |
34 | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | |
35 | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | |
36 | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:31 | 962 | |
37 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | |
38 | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:62 | 953 | |
39 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
40 | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
41 | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:93 | 944 | |
42 | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:93 | 944 | |
43 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | |
44 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:64 | 924 | |
45 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:80 | 919 | |
46 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:81 | 919 | |
47 | ALLARD Elise | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:88 | 917 | |
48 | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 906 | |
49 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:09:30 | 905 | |
50 | TOURNAYRE Emma | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:36 | 904 | |
51 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | |
52 | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | |
53 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:09:48 | 900 | |
54 | DELAGNEAU Manon | 1999 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 900 | |
55 | HENRION Marine | 2001 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:61 | 897 | |
56 | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:61 | 897 | |
57 | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
58 | ALI CHIKH Virginia-Anais | 1994 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | 1:09:71 | 894 | |
59 | BOUB Agathe | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:10 | 883 | |
60 | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 876 | |
61 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:10:55 | 871 | |
62 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:10:65 | 868 | |
63 | PERRIER-MICHON Marine | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:67 | 867 | |
64 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:10:94 | 860 | |
65 | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:11:07 | 857 | |
66 | DA RE Fiona | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
67 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:79 | 837 | |
68 | RAMPON Charlotte | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:81 | 837 | |
69 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:12:05 | 830 | |
70 | RONDREUX Amélie | 1998 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:12:09 | 829 | |
71 | BOUCHARD Florine | 2002 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 1:12:47 | 819 | |
72 | JARICOT Alexia | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:12:59 | 816 | |
73 | DABSENCE Coralie | 1995 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 815 | |
74 | BACOT Charlene | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 813 | |
75 | GILLET Léa | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:12:74 | 812 | |
76 | FARIGOULE Camille | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:07 | 803 | |
77 | GIACOMONI Vanessa | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:28 | 797 | |
78 | BESSE Morgane | 1999 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:13:91 | 781 | |
79 | FAVRAT Amandine | 2002 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:05 | 777 | |
80 | FAYET Elsa | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:37 | 769 | |
81 | TERRASSE Faustine | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:15:84 | 732 | |
82 | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:85 | 731 | |
83 | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:60 | 688 | |
84 | GOBLET Audrey | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:18:00 | 678 | |
85 | ROSSIGNOL-BERNON Charlotte | 2001 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:22:65 | 570 | |
86 | FAUVIOT Anaïs | 2001 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:73 | 569 | |
87 | MARION Tiffany | 2001 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | 1:23:82 | 545 | |
88 | BONNET Lola | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:24:59 | 528 | |
89 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | PAWLIKOWSKI Athina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1203 | |
2 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1183 | |
3 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1151 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1122 | |
5 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1103 | |
6 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | |
7 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | |
8 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | |
2 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1116 | |
3 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1085 | |
4 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1085 | |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1084 | |
6 | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1082 | |
7 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1037 | |
8 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1023 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1084 | |
2 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1073 | |
3 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1012 | |
4 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | |
5 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | |
6 | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
7 | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | - | Disq. |