Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:12:38 | 1046 | |
2 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:15 | 921 | |
3 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:17:54 | 911 | |
4 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:81 | 904 | |
5 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:18:66 | 883 | |
6 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:68 | 883 | |
7 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:85 | 830 | |
8 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:30 | 819 | |
9 | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 1:22:10 | 800 | |
10 | ILIEV Dorene | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:43 | 792 | |
11 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:01 | 779 | |
12 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:43 | 769 | |
13 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:44 | 769 | |
14 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:23:49 | 768 | |
15 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:23:63 | 764 | |
16 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:23:83 | 760 | |
17 | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 1:24:06 | 755 | |
18 | PERIVIER Lou | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:24:09 | 754 | |
19 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:24:20 | 751 | |
20 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:85 | 714 | |
21 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:26:03 | 710 | |
22 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:35 | 703 | |
23 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:82 | 693 | |
24 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:73 | 673 | |
25 | COUSIN Ines | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:00 | 667 | |
26 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:88 | 648 | |
27 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:29:86 | 628 | |
28 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:29:92 | 626 | |
29 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:30:04 | 624 | |
30 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:30:27 | 619 | |
31 | BATAILLE Oceane | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:32 | 618 | |
32 | VILPOUX Anais | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:32 | 618 | |
33 | TRANCHAND Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:30:71 | 610 | |
34 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:72 | 610 | |
35 | LAGARDE Anaelle | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:89 | 606 | |
36 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:32:02 | 583 | |
37 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:23 | 579 | |
38 | DI LEONARDO Elsa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:32:27 | 578 | |
39 | PREVOTE Chloe | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:33:96 | 545 | |
40 | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:35:33 | 519 | |
41 | HILARY Romane | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:35:34 | 519 | |
42 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:64 | 513 | |
43 | CAZZOLA Héloise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:36:19 | 503 | |
44 | DOMINGUEZ Lilou | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:36:30 | 500 | |
45 | CASTELOT Séraphine | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:36:35 | 500 | |
46 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:36:89 | 490 | |
47 | GEORGES Chloé | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:00 | 488 | |
48 | BACLE Teipo | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:37:05 | 487 | |
49 | TEXIER Louane | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:39:87 | 436 | |
50 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:40:39 | 427 | |
51 | PAQUEREAU Lise | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:00 | 201 | |
52 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | COURTOIS Salome | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | MEME Anna | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1073 | |
2 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:36 | 967 | |
3 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:15:68 | 959 | |
4 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:33 | 942 | |
5 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:48 | 913 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:97 | 900 | |
7 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:20:85 | 830 | |
8 | ILIEV Dorene | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:77 | 808 | |
9 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:21:86 | 806 | |
10 | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 1:22:16 | 799 | |
11 | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 1:23:28 | 773 | |
12 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:24:42 | 746 | |
13 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:65 | 719 | |
14 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:60 | 654 | |
15 | DOMINGUEZ Lilou | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:33:36 | 557 | |
16 | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:36:08 | 505 | |
17 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |