Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
2 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1236 | |
2 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | |
3 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | |
4 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1170 | |
5 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | |
6 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | |
7 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1141 | |
8 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1137 | |
9 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1137 | |
10 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1133 | |
11 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
12 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1111 | |
13 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1108 | |
14 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1108 | |
15 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
16 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1106 | |
17 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1102 | |
18 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
19 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
20 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
21 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
22 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
23 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
24 | LEPAIRE Yann | 1995 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
25 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
26 | CHADER Yannis | 1992 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | |
27 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
28 | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
29 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | |
30 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
31 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
32 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | |
33 | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | |
34 | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
35 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
36 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1029 | |
37 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
38 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
39 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
40 | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
41 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1008 | |
42 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | |
43 | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | |
44 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:29:71 | 996 | |
45 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | |
46 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
47 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | |
48 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 975 | |
49 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 973 | |
50 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
51 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
52 | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:89 | 930 | |
53 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:30:89 | 930 | |
54 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
55 | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:30:99 | 925 | |
56 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
57 | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
58 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:20 | 913 | |
59 | EDON Adrien | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 904 | |
60 | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 902 | |
61 | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:51 | 897 | |
62 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
63 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
64 | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:98 | 872 | |
65 | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:32:08 | 866 | |
66 | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:32:48 | 846 | |
67 | PIVER Loan | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 832 | |
68 | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 829 | |
69 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:32:86 | 826 | |
70 | JULIEN Axel | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:31 | 803 | |
71 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:35 | 801 | |
72 | DA COSTA Gabin | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:33:79 | 779 | |
73 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:96 | 770 | |
74 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:08 | 764 | |
75 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:34:36 | 751 | |
76 | DUCLOS Antoine | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:34:52 | 743 | |
77 | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:36:11 | 667 | |
78 | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1285 | |
2 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1202 | |
3 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1194 | |
4 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1168 | |
5 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
6 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1156 | |
7 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | |
8 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1121 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
2 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1102 | |
4 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
5 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
6 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | |
7 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | |
8 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
2 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
3 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
4 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1008 | |
5 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
6 | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:29:80 | 991 | |
7 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:84 | 988 | |
8 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:11 | 973 |