Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1234 | |
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1149 | |
3 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:14:82 | 1114 | |
4 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:86 | 1099 | |
5 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1077 | |
6 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:22 | 1051 | |
7 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:63 | 1045 | |
8 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:20:38 | 1034 | |
9 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:86 | 1028 | |
10 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:48 | 1019 | |
11 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:22:55 | 1004 | |
12 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:18 | 996 | |
13 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:76 | 974 | |
14 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:84 | 959 | |
15 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:81 | 946 | |
16 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:27:95 | 931 | |
17 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:47 | 924 | |
18 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:29:69 | 908 | |
19 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:39 | 899 | |
20 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:30:55 | 897 | |
21 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:04 | 890 | |
22 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:31:09 | 890 | |
23 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:31:18 | 889 | |
24 | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:31:30 | 887 | |
25 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:31:74 | 881 | |
26 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:31:82 | 880 | |
27 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:35:76 | 830 | |
28 | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:37:42 | 809 | |
29 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:37:96 | 803 | |
30 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:38:01 | 802 | |
31 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:38:73 | 793 | |
32 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:82 | 792 | |
33 | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:39:42 | 785 | |
34 | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:44:34 | 726 | |
35 | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:49:14 | 671 | |
36 | MAUNOURY Henri | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:76 | 1204 | |
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:52 | 1177 | |
3 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:36 | 1121 | |
4 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:16:11 | 1095 | |
5 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1092 | |
6 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1078 | |
7 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1039 | |
8 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:58 | 1032 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1047 | |
2 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:79 | 1029 | |
3 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:84 | 1028 | |
4 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:23:10 | 997 | |
5 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:27:65 | 935 | |
6 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:29:01 | 917 | |
7 | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:30:95 | 892 | |
8 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:33:08 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:69 | 1002 | |
2 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:96 | 971 | |
3 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:14 | 955 | |
4 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:32 | 926 | |
5 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:35 | 886 | |
6 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:36:50 | 821 | |
7 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:36:55 | 820 | |
8 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:38:12 | 801 |