Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1206 | |
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1165 | |
3 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1156 | |
4 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1124 | |
5 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1089 | |
6 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1084 | |
7 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1075 | |
8 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1054 | |
9 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1052 | |
10 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1052 | |
11 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1020 | |
12 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1013 | |
13 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:00 | 988 | |
14 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:13 | 984 | |
15 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 984 | |
16 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:20 | 982 | |
17 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:26 | 981 | |
18 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:49 | 974 | |
19 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:55 | 973 | |
20 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:08:00 | 961 | |
21 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 952 | |
22 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:37 | 924 | |
23 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:50 | 920 | |
24 | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 885 | |
25 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 872 | |
26 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:11:62 | 865 | |
27 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:11:89 | 858 | |
28 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:89 | 858 | |
29 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:96 | 856 | |
30 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:50 | 843 | |
31 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:12:90 | 833 | |
32 | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:12:97 | 831 | |
33 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:13:05 | 829 | |
34 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:13:24 | 824 | |
35 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:13:29 | 823 | |
36 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 1:13:31 | 822 | |
37 | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:16:08 | 754 | |
38 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:16:42 | 746 | |
39 | FOURRE Aurelien | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:17:56 | 719 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1123 | |
2 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1090 | |
3 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1076 | |
4 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
5 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1031 | |
6 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1007 | |
7 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:03 | 987 | |
8 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 970 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 969 | |
2 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:01 | 960 | |
3 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:08:05 | 959 | |
4 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 1:11:79 | 861 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1020 | |
2 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 990 | |
3 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:80 | 966 | |
4 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:61 | 944 | |
5 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:53 | 920 | |
6 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:54 | 867 | |
7 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:11:85 | 859 | |
8 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:12:88 | 833 |