Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1225 | |
2 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1189 | |
3 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
4 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | |
5 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
6 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1122 | |
7 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | |
8 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | |
9 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1073 | |
10 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1049 | |
11 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1047 | |
12 | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1031 | |
13 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | |
14 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | |
15 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
16 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
17 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
18 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1002 | |
19 | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
20 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 992 | |
21 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
22 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:01 | 973 | |
23 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:24 | 960 | |
24 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:38 | 952 | |
25 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:59 | 940 | |
26 | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:32:78 | 929 | |
27 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:01 | 916 | |
28 | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:33:21 | 905 | |
29 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:33:23 | 904 | |
30 | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:33:33 | 899 | |
31 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
32 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:33:49 | 890 | |
33 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:58 | 885 | |
34 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:77 | 875 | |
35 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:77 | 875 | |
36 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:96 | 864 | |
37 | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:33:99 | 863 | |
38 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:15 | 854 | |
39 | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:34:31 | 846 | |
40 | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:34:70 | 825 | |
41 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:34:74 | 823 | |
42 | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:35:23 | 797 | |
43 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:32 | 793 | |
44 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:75 | 771 | |
45 | FOURRE Aurelien | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:35:99 | 758 | |
46 | MAUNOURY Henri | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1206 | |
2 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1175 | |
3 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | |
4 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1150 | |
5 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1108 | |
6 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1107 | |
7 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1099 | |
8 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1047 | |
2 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | |
3 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 | |
4 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
5 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
6 | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:31:61 | 996 | |
7 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:79 | 929 | |
8 | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:33:21 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1022 | |
2 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1020 | |
3 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
4 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:30 | 956 | |
5 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:85 | 925 | |
6 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:36 | 897 | |
7 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:99 | 863 | |
8 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:34:26 | 848 |