Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:08:30 | 1189 | |
2 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:43 | 1155 | |
3 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:33 | 1125 | |
4 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:44 | 1123 | |
5 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:54 | 1122 | |
6 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:56 | 1122 | |
7 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:80 | 1118 | |
8 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1117 | |
9 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1094 | |
10 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1086 | |
11 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1077 | |
12 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:15:87 | 1070 | |
13 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1064 | |
14 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:16:33 | 1063 | |
15 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:16:68 | 1058 | |
16 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:17:33 | 1048 | |
17 | BESSEDE Charlotte | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1035 | |
18 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:81 | 1011 | |
19 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1011 | |
20 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:86 | 1010 | |
21 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1009 | |
22 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:97 | 1009 | |
23 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:53 | 1000 | |
24 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:20:70 | 998 | |
25 | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:20:72 | 998 | |
26 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:20:73 | 997 | |
27 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:83 | 996 | |
28 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:92 | 995 | |
29 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:21:47 | 987 | |
30 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:21:81 | 982 | |
31 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:83 | 981 | |
32 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:22:16 | 976 | |
33 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:22:30 | 974 | |
34 | ROYER Betina | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:36 | 959 | |
35 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:23:62 | 955 | |
36 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:23:91 | 951 | |
37 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:24:21 | 947 | |
38 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:28 | 946 | |
39 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:39 | 944 | |
40 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:24:42 | 944 | |
41 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:24:46 | 943 | |
42 | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:24:66 | 940 | |
43 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:72 | 939 | |
44 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:94 | 936 | |
45 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:32 | 931 | |
46 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:25:44 | 929 | |
47 | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:80 | 924 | |
48 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:31 | 917 | |
49 | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:71 | 911 | |
50 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:27:35 | 902 | |
51 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:27:36 | 902 | |
52 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:51 | 900 | |
53 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:27:83 | 896 | |
54 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:27:97 | 894 | |
55 | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:28 | 889 | |
56 | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:59 | 885 | |
57 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:28:66 | 884 | |
58 | ROGER Maelle | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:28:72 | 883 | |
59 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:02 | 879 | |
60 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:08 | 878 | |
61 | ALCAMO Emma | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:29:92 | 867 | |
62 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:93 | 866 | |
63 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:30:00 | 865 | |
64 | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:30:17 | 863 | |
65 | MEHATS Micaela | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:25 | 862 | |
66 | LEHMANN Mélanie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:30:26 | 862 | |
67 | RISKIESWICZ Léane | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:30:41 | 860 | |
68 | QUESTON Eloise | 2002 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:30:50 | 859 | |
69 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:80 | 854 | |
70 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:31:26 | 848 | |
71 | GONNORD Isaline | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:31:93 | 839 | |
72 | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:31:95 | 839 | |
73 | PERRIER-MICHON Marine | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 2:32:06 | 837 | |
74 | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:32:13 | 836 | |
75 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:33:50 | 818 | |
76 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:34:37 | 806 | |
77 | LEMONNIER Lola | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:34:44 | 806 | |
78 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:35:03 | 798 | |
79 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:04 | 798 | |
80 | MOREAU Mélanie | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:35:24 | 795 | |
81 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:35:27 | 795 | |
82 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:33 | 794 | |
83 | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:35:53 | 791 | |
84 | COLIN Clara | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:35:62 | 790 | |
85 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:37:03 | 772 | |
86 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:37:35 | 767 | |
87 | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:38:54 | 752 | |
88 | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:40:05 | 733 | |
89 | LETOURNEUR Jade | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:41:66 | 713 | |
90 | SOYER Lucie | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:44:64 | 676 | |
91 | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:10 | 646 | |
92 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:47:56 | 641 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:07:68 | 1199 | |
2 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:09:41 | 1171 | |
3 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:80 | 1165 | |
4 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:48 | 1154 | |
5 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:61 | 1136 | |
6 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:11:93 | 1131 | |
7 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:20 | 1127 | |
8 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:71 | 1119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1097 | |
2 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1096 | |
3 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:14:91 | 1085 | |
4 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1056 | |
5 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1053 | |
6 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1031 | |
7 | BESSEDE Charlotte | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:22:65 | 969 | |
8 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:38 | 959 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1098 | |
2 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:44 | 1092 | |
3 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1003 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:71 | 998 | |
5 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:21:51 | 986 | |
6 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:24 | 961 | |
7 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:24:06 | 949 | |
8 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:26:10 | 920 |