Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1337 | |
2 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1330 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1319 | |
4 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1306 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1292 | |
6 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1292 | |
7 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1277 | |
8 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1260 | |
9 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1256 | |
10 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1229 | |
11 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1227 | |
12 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1223 | |
13 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1218 | |
14 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1218 | |
15 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
16 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
17 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1208 | |
18 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1207 | |
19 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1205 | |
20 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1204 | |
21 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1202 | |
22 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1200 | |
23 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1200 | |
24 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1194 | |
25 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1186 | |
26 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1184 | |
27 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1176 | |
28 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1176 | |
29 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1168 | |
30 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1161 | |
31 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1161 | |
32 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1151 | |
33 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1146 | |
34 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1146 | |
35 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1145 | |
36 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
37 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
38 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
39 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1136 | |
40 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1133 | |
41 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1128 | |
42 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
43 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1117 | |
44 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1115 | |
45 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | |
46 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1110 | |
47 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1109 | |
48 | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1103 | |
49 | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | |
50 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1099 | |
51 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1095 | |
52 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1094 | |
53 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1091 | |
54 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
55 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
56 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1077 | |
57 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1074 | |
58 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1066 | |
59 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1065 | |
60 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | |
61 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1053 | |
62 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
63 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1041 | |
64 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | |
65 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
66 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1026 | |
67 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
68 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
69 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1014 | |
70 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:90 | 979 | |
71 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:95 | 976 | |
72 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 976 | |
73 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 974 | |
74 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | |
75 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:32:21 | 961 | |
76 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:48 | 946 | |
77 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:32:54 | 943 | |
78 | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:65 | 936 | |
79 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:65 | 881 | |
80 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1338 | |
2 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1335 | |
3 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1328 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1316 | |
5 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1291 | |
6 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1284 | |
7 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1277 | |
8 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1271 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1255 | |
2 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1236 | |
3 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1232 | |
4 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1228 | |
5 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1218 | |
6 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
7 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1207 | |
8 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1202 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1109 | |
2 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1108 | |
3 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1097 | |
4 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1071 | |
5 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1063 | |
6 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | |
7 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
8 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1027 |