Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1275 | |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1233 | |
3 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1217 | |
4 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:57 | 1208 | |
5 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:89 | 1199 | |
6 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1197 | |
7 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:07:05 | 1194 | |
8 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1192 | |
9 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:42 | 1183 | |
10 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1183 | |
11 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:46 | 1182 | |
12 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1179 | |
13 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1172 | |
14 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1170 | |
15 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1168 | |
16 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1165 | |
17 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1163 | |
18 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1154 | |
19 | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1154 | |
20 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1150 | |
21 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1146 | |
22 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1139 | |
23 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1134 | |
24 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:09:49 | 1125 | |
25 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1122 | |
26 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1120 | |
27 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 1118 | |
28 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1116 | |
29 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1116 | |
30 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1114 | |
31 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1112 | |
32 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1107 | |
33 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:17 | 1106 | |
34 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1100 | |
35 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1099 | |
36 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1097 | |
37 | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1095 | |
38 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:71 | 1091 | |
39 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1085 | |
40 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1083 | |
41 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1083 | |
42 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1075 | |
43 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1074 | |
44 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1072 | |
45 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:63 | 1066 | |
46 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:11:66 | 1065 | |
47 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1060 | |
48 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:97 | 1057 | |
49 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1055 | |
50 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:12:03 | 1055 | |
51 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1049 | |
52 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1048 | |
53 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1047 | |
54 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:34 | 1047 | |
55 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:12:38 | 1046 | |
56 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:51 | 1042 | |
57 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1042 | |
58 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
59 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
60 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
61 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:12:60 | 1040 | |
62 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1038 | |
63 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1038 | |
64 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:12:75 | 1036 | |
65 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1031 | |
66 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1031 | |
67 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1028 | |
68 | LAFONTAN Capucine | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:20 | 1024 | |
69 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:13:29 | 1021 | |
70 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:36 | 1019 | |
71 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1018 | |
72 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:46 | 1017 | |
73 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:13:61 | 1013 | |
74 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:65 | 1012 | |
75 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:13:85 | 1006 | |
76 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:95 | 1004 | |
77 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:31 | 994 | |
78 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 994 | |
79 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:44 | 991 | |
80 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:14:46 | 990 | |
81 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:51 | 989 | |
82 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:14:74 | 983 | |
83 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:14:88 | 979 | |
84 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:14:99 | 976 | |
85 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:15:51 | 963 | |
86 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:15:63 | 960 | |
87 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:15:98 | 951 | |
88 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:29 | 943 | |
89 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:16:40 | 940 | |
90 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:16:76 | 931 | |
91 | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:65 | 908 | |
92 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1301 | |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1263 | |
3 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1253 | |
4 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1240 | |
5 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:05:68 | 1234 | |
6 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1232 | |
7 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:97 | 1196 | |
8 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1193 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1230 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1221 | |
3 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1214 | |
4 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:07 | 1193 | |
5 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1180 | |
6 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1175 | |
7 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1159 | |
8 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1145 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1159 | |
2 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:08:64 | 1149 | |
3 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1142 | |
4 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:09:12 | 1135 | |
5 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1107 | |
6 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1103 | |
7 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1098 | |
8 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:11:65 | 1065 |