Interclubs Régional Benjamins (plot 2)

Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE

Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:10:93 1023
2 TIERCE Ines 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:13:91 944
3 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:24:64 684
4 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:26:44 644
5 GARNIER Juliette 2004 CN NIORT FRA 1:27:37 624
6 PASCAULT Enola 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:28:01 611
7 MEME Anna 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:28:33 604
8 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:30:04 569
9 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:30:61 557
10 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:31:92 531
11 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:32:48 520
12 JAMET Ludivine 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:34:78 476
13 PEZET Eva 2003 CN NIORT FRA 1:34:80 476
14 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:35:22 468
15 MARGUERITTE Tiphaine 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:36:05 453
16 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:37:47 428
17 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:40:03 384
18 GIRAUD Laly 2003 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:41:19 365
19 RINGUET Amelie 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:41:73 356
20 TESSIER Julia 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:42:01 351
21 ADAMY Jessica 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:42:23 348
22 LAFLEUR Aline 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:42:62 342
23 GUEDE Marie 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:42:70 341
24 GAMIN Nora 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:42:86 338
25 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:42:93 337
26 PHARISIER Zoé-marie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:43:20 333
27 HILARY Romane 2003 CS MELLE FRA 1:43:30 331
28 GUINOT Laura 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:43:47 329
29 MOREAU Laura 2004 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:43:77 324
30 AUBERT Chloe 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:43:89 322
31 MARGUERITTE Camille 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:44:48 313
32 BERGEON Raphaelle 2003 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:44:51 313
33 RAVEAU Leidy 2003 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:44:63 311
34 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:44:76 309
35 MENARDEAU Ethel 2004 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:46:47 284
36 DI LEONARDO Elsa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:46:54 283
37 GATARD Naia 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:46:65 281
38 BUREAU Camille 2004 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:46:76 280
39 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:46:84 279
40 CASTELOT Séraphine 2003 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:47:58 268
41 BILLOIR Morgane 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:48:60 254
42 SECOND Elisa 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:49:18 246
43 LEGER Eva 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:49:18 246
44 NIVELLE Camille 2004 CS MELLE FRA 1:50:51 229
45 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:51:73 213
46 POITOU Ylona 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:53:32 194
47 NIEUTIN REDON Louisa 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:55:11 173
48 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:55:28 171
49 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:56:86 154
50 MORCELET Marie 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:01:37 110
51 COMMERGNAT Léa 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:07:40 63
52 FAURE Pauline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
53 JOFFRE Amandine 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
54 GREMILLON Chloé 2003 CS MELLE FRA - Disq.