Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:39:68 782
2 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:44:27 727
3 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:44:61 723
4 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:44:77 721
5 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:45:20 716
6 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:52:69 631
7 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:54:92 607
8 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:58:34 571
9 GIRAUDEAU Franck 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:00:11 553
10 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:03:00 523
11 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:03:51 518
12 RAYNAL Thibaut 2004 OLERON NATATION FRA 3:04:72 506
13 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:09:49 461
14 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:09:84 457
15 BUSSEREAU Louis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:10:05 455
16 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:10:54 451
17 ORY Liocha 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:13:78 421
18 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:22:67 346
19 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:27:05 311
20 DE CEUKELEIRE Pierre 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:27:06 311
21 DEBRUT Matthis 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:28:46 300
22 ALVES DOS REIS Vincent 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:29:22 295
23 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:32:30 272
24 ROZET Côme 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:32:78 269
25 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:35:84 247
26 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:36:59 242
27 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:37:68 235
28 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:37:94 233
29 NICOLAS Noah 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:38:66 228
30 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:39:04 226
31 LEONARD Gabin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:39:05 226
32 FORT Alban 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:39:88 220
33 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:50:10 159
34 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:50:41 157
35 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:50:93 155
36 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:57:03 123
37 MENARD Quentin 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:04:68 89
38 RENAUD Lucas 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:23:57 28
39 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:26:72 22
40 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 4:30:52 15
41 MASSÉ Lorys 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
42 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
43 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
44 ROBERT-POUGET Guerlain 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
45 DODIN Samuel 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
46 SAMSON Theo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
47 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
48 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
49 GUYON Melvin 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.