Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:26:88 711
2 HERTHE Adam 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:27:27 706
3 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:29:99 669
4 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:30:96 657
5 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:38:19 566
6 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:38:69 560
7 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:39:74 548
8 RAYNAL Thibaut 2004 OLERON NATATION FRA 2:40:28 541
9 BOULANGER Noah 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:41:84 523
10 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:42:03 521
11 GIRAUDEAU Franck 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:43:25 507
12 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:44:65 491
13 BUSSEREAU Louis 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:44:73 490
14 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:48:70 446
15 LAFORGE Maksim 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:49:27 440
16 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:51:02 422
17 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:54:68 385
18 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:57:98 353
19 ORY Liocha 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:03:24 304
20 LESUR Ugo 2003 OLERON NATATION FRA 3:03:29 304
21 NANTES Arthur 2003 OLERON NATATION FRA 3:06:01 280
22 DEBRUT Matthis 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:06:51 276
23 MONDOU Clement 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:07:15 271
24 SOUCHET Charles 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:07:50 268
25 ROZET Côme 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:08:24 262
26 ALVES DOS REIS Vincent 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:08:49 260
27 ARTIGUE Sully 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:11:41 236
28 ARSIVAUD Yan 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:11:93 232
29 DE CEUKELEIRE Pierre 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:13:38 221
30 NICOLAS Noah 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:14:12 216
31 CHETOUANE Paul 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:15:18 208
32 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:15:37 206
33 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:18:76 182
34 FORT Alban 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:18:81 182
35 LEONARD Gabin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:23:00 155
36 DEVEAU Arthur 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:24:31 146
37 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:34:62 90
38 MENARD Quentin 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:36:26 82
39 RAMPNOUX Enzo 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:41:20 61
40 FORGERIT Paul 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:52:71 24
41 RENAUD Lucas 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:58:92 11
42 GUYON Melvin 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:04:98 3
43 BELAUD Tanguy 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 4:09:25 1
44 DAUBERCIES Antoine 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:10:93 1
45 MASSÉ Lorys 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
46 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
47 SIGNOROTTI Théo 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
48 ROBERT-POUGET Guerlain 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
49 DODIN Samuel 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
50 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
51 SAMSON Theo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
52 THEMIER Victor 2004 OLERON NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 VIOLLEAU Noé 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.