Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PLUCHON Jade 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:30:69 840
2 CLERC Enola 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:33:27 787
3 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:34:46 764
4 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:35:73 739
5 DURAND Elisa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:36:08 732
6 ROUYER Marion 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:36:92 716
7 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:38:11 694
8 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:39:78 663
9 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:39:93 660
10 JACHNA Laura 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:39:98 659
11 BERTHE Léna 2003 OLERON NATATION FRA 1:40:02 658
12 TESSIER Julia 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:40:20 655
13 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:40:32 653
14 GUEDE Marie 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:41:63 629
15 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:41:66 628
16 CHABANNE Camille 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:41:67 628
17 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:41:95 623
18 GUITTON Lorrine 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:41:96 623
19 MARTIN Julie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:43:36 598
20 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:43:50 596
21 DELAGARDE Juliette 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:43:65 593
22 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:43:71 592
23 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:43:98 588
24 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:44:28 583
25 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:44:51 579
26 GEAY Camille 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:45:51 562
27 BILLOIR Morgane 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:46:06 552
28 TONDUT Maïa 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:46:27 549
29 SECOND Elisa 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:47:11 535
30 AUBERT Amelie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:47:24 533
31 GATARD Naia 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:47:80 524
32 AUBERT Chloe 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:47:94 521
33 GIBAULT Ambre 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:47:98 521
34 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:50:22 485
35 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:50:45 481
36 JAMET Ludivine 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:52:48 450
37 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:52:57 449
38 AC Cléa 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:53:10 441
39 DAVID Léïa 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:53:19 439
40 DI LEONARDO Elsa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:54:21 424
41 LEQUEC Juliette 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:54:40 421
42 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:55:76 402
43 SAINT-CRIT Celena 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:56:03 398
44 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:57:75 374
45 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:58:52 363
46 FAURE Pauline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:58:63 362
47 ADAMY Jessica 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:58:67 361
48 CODET Zoé 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:59:08 356
49 DENECHAUD Lily-Blue 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:03:28 302
50 GUINOT Laura 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:03:98 293
51 CHARASSE Salomé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:05:12 279
52 SAUVION Claire 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:05:72 272
53 TESSONNEAU Cléa 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:07:85 248
54 PIGE Lisa 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:09:64 228
55 MORCELET Marie 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:10:06 223
56 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:10:23 222
57 COMMERGNAT Léa 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:10:66 217
58 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:11:99 203
59 DUROCHER Claire 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:13:82 185
60 PHARISIER Zoé-marie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:16:66 159
61 MBANGAYO Lili 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:48:54 2
62 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
63 MANDEREAU Chloé 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
64 LEROY Ines 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
65 KRZCIUK Salomé 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
66 JOFFRE Amandine 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
67 BOUYER Chloé 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
68 FOURREAU Charline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
69 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
70 MALLAT Lucie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
71 TAREAU Lola 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
72 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
74 RINGUET Amelie 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
75 GILBERT MONOD Lola 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
76 LEGER Eva 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.