Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:38:18 982
2 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:44:64 899
3 MARTIN Julie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:51:37 816
4 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:03:18 681
5 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:03:26 680
6 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:04:40 668
7 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:04:72 665
8 GUITTON Lorrine 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:06:92 641
9 JAMET Ludivine 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:07:30 637
10 ROUYER Marion 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:08:34 626
11 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:09:08 618
12 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:10:71 602
13 CHABANNE Camille 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:11:60 593
14 TONDUT Maïa 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:12:56 583
15 GIBAULT Ambre 2004 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:13:92 569
16 TESSIER Julia 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:14:54 563
17 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:15:60 553
18 KRZCIUK Salomé 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:17:97 529
19 GUEDE Marie 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:18:15 528
20 DURAND Elisa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:18:91 520
21 PLUCHON Jade 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:19:97 510
22 BILLOIR Morgane 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:21:01 501
23 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:21:38 497
24 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:23:01 482
25 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:26:93 447
26 DI LEONARDO Elsa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:27:51 442
27 RINGUET Amelie 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:27:85 439
28 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:30:09 419
29 DELAGARDE Juliette 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:31:02 411
30 CONANT Clara 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:31:34 409
31 GEAY Camille 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:32:66 398
32 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:32:76 397
33 REAUD Valentine 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:34:88 379
34 TESSONNEAU Cléa 2004 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:37:95 355
35 GATARD Naia 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:41:32 329
36 JACHNA Laura 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:42:47 320
37 GIRARD Kyra 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:45:49 298
38 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:45:60 297
39 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:46:12 293
40 SECOND Elisa 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:49:76 268
41 AC Cléa 2004 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:51:66 255
42 CAZZOLA Héloise 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:55:73 228
43 CHARASSE Salomé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:56:29 225
44 DENECHAUD Lily-Blue 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:58:15 213
45 DAVID Léïa 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:02:93 185
46 PHARISIER Zoé-marie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 4:05:16 173
47 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:05:55 171
48 SAINT-CRIT Celena 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:06:96 163
49 CODET Zoé 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:08:60 154
50 NAUD Louane 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:13:94 128
51 PIGE Lisa 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:21:28 95
52 GILBERT MONOD Lola 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:31:61 58
53 DUROCHER Claire 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:36:34 44
54 SAUVION Claire 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 5:03:21 1
55 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
56 TAREAU Lola 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
57 MBANGAYO Lili 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
58 BOUYER Chloé 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
59 MALLAT Lucie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
60 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
61 LEROY Ines 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
62 MANDEREAU Chloé 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
63 LEQUEC Juliette 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
64 FOURREAU Charline 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
65 GUINOT Laura 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
66 AUBERT Amelie 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
67 AUBERT Chloe 2004 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
68 CLERC Enola 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
69 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.