Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:08 | 885 | |
2 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:65 | 873 | |
3 | HEIN Christian | 1982 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:52:79 | 870 | |
4 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:53:01 | 865 | |
5 | OIKONOMOU Athanasios | 1978 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:53:16 | 862 | |
6 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:42 | 857 | |
7 | ZISIMOS Andreas | 1983 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:53:66 | 852 | |
8 | XYLOURIS Nikolaos | 1982 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:54:37 | 838 | |
9 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:54:89 | 828 | |
10 | MONBERGE Walter | 1977 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:66 | 813 | |
11 | LURZ Thomas | 1979 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:55:67 | 813 | |
12 | MARCHAND Xavier | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:19 | 804 | |
13 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:80 | 793 | |
14 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:68 | 778 | |
15 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:57:73 | 777 | |
16 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:57:96 | 773 | |
17 | PILISI Florian | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:58:13 | 770 | |
18 | UNAL Christophe | 1983 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:58:19 | 769 | |
19 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:58:32 | 767 | |
20 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:58:56 | 763 | |
21 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:91 | 757 | |
22 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:94 | 757 | |
23 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:59:05 | 755 | |
24 | MOURE Richard | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:59:21 | 753 | |
25 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:59:87 | 742 | |
26 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:59:96 | 741 | |
27 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:00:39 | 734 | |
28 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:00:55 | 732 | |
29 | CHAILLOU Samuel | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:60 | 731 | |
30 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:00:70 | 730 | |
31 | REICHERT Christian | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:00:72 | 729 | |
32 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:00:97 | 726 | |
33 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:35 | 720 | |
34 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:01:40 | 719 | |
35 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:01:53 | 717 | |
36 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:70 | 715 | |
37 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:01:72 | 715 | |
38 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:01:81 | 713 | |
39 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:02:08 | 709 | |
40 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:02:38 | 705 | |
41 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:40 | 705 | |
42 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:02:48 | 704 | |
43 | CHEVALIER Nicolas | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:02:49 | 704 | |
44 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:02:64 | 702 | |
45 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:78 | 700 | |
46 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:03:04 | 696 | |
47 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:03:09 | 695 | |
48 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:03:35 | 692 | |
49 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:03:39 | 691 | |
50 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:76 | 686 | |
51 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:03:98 | 683 | |
52 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:04:23 | 680 | |
53 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:04:28 | 679 | |
54 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:65 | 674 | |
55 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:04:85 | 672 | |
56 | WAI CHOON Jean-François | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:05:09 | 669 | |
57 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:05:12 | 668 | |
58 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:31 | 666 | |
59 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:05:66 | 661 | |
60 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:05:72 | 660 | |
61 | CHEVALIER Fabien | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:06:08 | 656 | |
62 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:23 | 654 | |
63 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:06:50 | 651 | |
64 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:06:72 | 648 | |
65 | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:37 | 640 | |
66 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:07:41 | 640 | |
67 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:65 | 637 | |
68 | DAVID Frédéric | 1985 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:08:03 | 632 | |
69 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1984 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:08:22 | 630 | |
70 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:76 | 612 | |
71 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:11 | 608 | |
72 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:61 | 592 | |
73 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:11:78 | 590 | |
74 | BRUN Sébastien | 1987 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:13:92 | 568 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZISIMOS Andreas | 1983 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:51:20 | 905 | |
2 | OIKONOMOU Athanasios | 1978 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:51:47 | 898 | |
3 | HEIN Christian | 1982 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:51:79 | 891 | |
4 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:10 | 884 | |
5 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:68 | 872 | |
6 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:52:97 | 866 | |
7 | XYLOURIS Nikolaos | 1982 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:53:25 | 860 | |
8 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:54:11 | 843 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:55:59 | 815 | |
2 | MONBERGE Walter | 1977 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:06 | 806 | |
3 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:17 | 804 | |
4 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:25 | 803 | |
5 | LURZ Thomas | 1979 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:56:35 | 801 | |
6 | UNAL Christophe | 1983 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:57:89 | 774 | |
7 | PILISI Florian | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:58:08 | 771 | |
8 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:58:87 | 758 |