Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:58:08 | 1154 | |
2 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1100 | |
3 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:01:67 | 1093 | |
4 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:01:91 | 1089 | |
5 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1082 | |
6 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:02:61 | 1077 | |
7 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:63 | 1077 | |
8 | HUI Pierre | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:02:96 | 1071 | |
9 | LE BRIS Gwendal | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:03:11 | 1069 | |
10 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1068 | |
11 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1063 | |
12 | GALLAIS Clément | 1993 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1060 | |
13 | RAMBAUD Pierre | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:72 | 1059 | |
14 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:04:36 | 1048 | |
15 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1047 | |
16 | HACQUARD François | 1984 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:04:43 | 1047 | |
17 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:04:69 | 1043 | |
18 | LACROIX Clément | 1990 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:04:94 | 1039 | |
19 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:04:99 | 1038 | |
20 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1034 | |
21 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:05:28 | 1033 | |
22 | AUBRY Julien | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:74 | 1026 | |
23 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:06:71 | 1010 | |
24 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1008 | |
25 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:07:47 | 998 | |
26 | JAMBET Théo | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:64 | 995 | |
27 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:07:80 | 992 | |
28 | COTTEREAU Florian | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:06 | 988 | |
29 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:08:71 | 978 | |
30 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:08:73 | 978 | |
31 | STANGUENNEC Kevin | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:09:63 | 963 | |
32 | HENRY Arnaud | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:10:22 | 954 | |
33 | BACON Jason-Yann | 1993 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:10:22 | 954 | |
34 | DOUMENJOU Xavier | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:10:44 | 951 | |
35 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:94 | 943 | |
36 | JACOBE Thibault | 1991 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:11:06 | 941 | |
37 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:11:10 | 940 | |
38 | CRENN Jean-Guillaume | 1993 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:11:39 | 936 | |
39 | BERNAUD Thomas | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:40 | 936 | |
40 | LECOUTEUX Pierre-Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:11:41 | 936 | |
41 | LAFFONT Anthony | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | |
42 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:12:22 | 923 | |
43 | PERRIN Nicolas | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:29 | 922 | |
44 | BOURDET Thomas | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:11 | 909 | |
45 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:76 | 899 | |
46 | VALLADE Sébastien | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:38 | 890 | |
47 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:71 | 885 | |
48 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:16:47 | 859 | |
49 | LECELLIER Alban | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:52 | 858 | |
50 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:16:79 | 854 | |
51 | HELLEQUIN Yannick | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:07 | 835 | |
52 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | BEAUNOIR Fabrice | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:56:59 | 1180 | |
2 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:47 | 1147 | |
3 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:59:97 | 1121 | |
4 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1119 | |
5 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:00:55 | 1112 | |
6 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:01:01 | 1104 | |
7 | GALLAIS Clément | 1993 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1097 | |
8 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:03:11 | 1069 | |
9 | HUI Pierre | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1067 | |
10 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:04:91 | 1039 | |
11 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1039 | |
12 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:98 | 1022 | |
13 | JAMBET Théo | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1010 | |
14 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:07:48 | 997 | |
15 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:07:95 | 990 | |
16 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:08:05 | 988 | |
17 | HENRY Arnaud | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | |
18 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:08:98 | 974 | |
19 | STANGUENNEC Kevin | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:09:21 | 970 | |
20 | HELLEQUIN Yannick | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:26 | 938 | |
21 | BACON Jason-Yann | 1993 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:11:44 | 935 | |
22 | CRENN Jean-Guillaume | 1993 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:11:63 | 932 | |
23 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:12:31 | 922 | |
24 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:15:77 | 869 |