Trophée 118 BEC

Nationale

TALENCE

Du Samedi 14 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:05 1335
2 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:36:51 1127
3 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:73 1111
4 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:50 1095
5 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:29 1078
6 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 1073
7 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:33 1064
8 FAURE-REYNAUD Martine 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:40 1022
9 WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena 1980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:42 999
10 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:33:77 995
11 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:05 993
12 CAMELEYRE Agnes 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:32:23 982
13 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:06 979
14 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:64 975
15 PORRI Marine 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:27 974
16 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:20 971
17 BINDAULT Florence 1970 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:33:27 967
18 CARRE Marine 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:26 916
19 LAJUS Christelle 1984 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:32:99 887
20 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:34:29 866
21 SALLIER Christine 1951 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:40:18 838
22 BONNET Anna-Gael 1973 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:35:09 824
23 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:46:82 801
24 JAULMES Ondine 1970 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:44 798
25 CASTA Caroline 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:78 788
26 DROUIN Anne-Charlotte 1988 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 0:34:60 786
27 PASQUIER Danielle 1966 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:37:09 765
28 POLIT Diane 1967 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:42 749
29 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:42:76 723
30 BENGOCHEA Marie 1984 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:36:80 686
31 BRUNERIE Barbara 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:61 666
32 OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle 1968 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 0:40:07 624
33 MONTREUILLE MINNARD Cathy 1970 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:40:42 609
34 CASTERA Beatrice 1962 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:85 600
35 GROHANDO Catherine 1967 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:41:16 576
36 PASCAUD Genevieve 1958 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:44:58 558
37 THIERRY Chantal 1958 US JOIGNY FRA 0:47:19 459
38 PEREZ Chantal 1956 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:47:38 452
39 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:53:56 431
40 SERENO Catherine 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:42:56 418
41 BRUNEVAL Sylvette 1947 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:54:66 397
42 MORMIN Véronique 1971 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:46:11 344
43 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:03:20 284
44 FAUTRAT Priscillia 1988 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:47:64 243
45 SEVE Sylvie 1965 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:52:14 241
46 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:10:98 241
47 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:07:99 98
48 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
49 COPIN Marie 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
50 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.