Vittel Cup - Étape 5

Nationale

SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SMART Caroline 1982 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:24:92 833
2 CLITON Nadège 1978 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 2:25:12 831
3 BREE Natalie 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:25:18 830
4 KEVELHAM Ilse 1983 PAYS-BAS NED 2:25:34 828
5 CHASE Laura 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:27:10 807
6 DUPONT Aline 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:27:48 802
7 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:30:39 769
8 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:30:68 766
9 REAL Clémence 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:30:76 765
10 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:30:96 763
11 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 2:31:58 756
12 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:32:33 748
13 BARRETT Rosie 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:33:25 739
14 BERNARD Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:33:38 738
15 LE MAITRE Audrey 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:33:96 732
16 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:34:30 728
17 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:34:98 721
18 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:35:25 719
19 TRIGUEL Caroline 1986 CN POISSY FRA 2:35:35 718
20 BALMY Coralie 1987 AC FONGIROMON FRA 2:35:50 716
21 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:36:31 708
22 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:36:48 707
23 DARNOIS Cindy 1985 EN TOURS FRA 2:36:70 704
24 KHESSOUMA Sawsen 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:37:34 698
25 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:37:52 697
26 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:37:91 693
27 FORTIN Jennifer 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:37:93 693
28 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:38:22 690
29 JEHANNO Magalie 1986 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 2:38:26 690
30 CRUCIANI Adeline 1985 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:38:74 685
31 LESCARBOTTE Maud 1981 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:38:85 684
32 RIVIERE Delphine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:39:04 682
33 AMSALLEM Astrid 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:39:08 682
34 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 US VAIRES FRA 2:39:17 681
35 HEGY Tiphaine 1979 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:39:85 675
36 KUMPS Aurore 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:39:97 674
37 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:40:13 672
38 SOULIE Emily 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:40:17 672
39 CAUDAL Anne-Laure 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:40:62 668
40 PROUHEZE Amandine 1987 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:40:77 667
41 PATIN Mathilde 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:41:12 663
42 TODOSKOFF Chloé 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:41:17 663
43 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:41:24 662
44 DEBBIA Delphine 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:41:41 661
45 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 2:41:82 657
46 PARRILLA Frederique 1986 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:42:24 654
47 LABADIE Diane 1984 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:42:36 653
48 SELIEZ Candice 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:42:84 648
49 COUSQUER Anne-Claire 1986 EN TOURS FRA 2:42:96 647
50 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:43:39 644
51 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 2:43:75 641
52 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 2:44:96 630
53 BAILLIEUX Diane 1980 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:45:99 622
54 PEIGNON Noémie 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:46:15 621
55 MUSTIERE Elodie 1984 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:47:83 607
56 RAYMOND Maude 1980 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:49:93 591
57 BLARY Marion 1987 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 2:50:08 590
58 BOUCHIAT Christelle 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:55:56 549
59 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 CN BREST FRA - Disq.
60 LEROUX Sonia 1978 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
61 RIONI Coralie 1986 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SMART Caroline 1982 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:22:14 869
2 KEVELHAM Ilse 1983 PAYS-BAS NED 2:23:25 855
3 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:23:27 854
4 BREE Natalie 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:24:13 843
5 DUPONT Aline 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:25:04 832
6 CHASE Laura 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:28:71 788
7 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:30:95 763
8 REAL Clémence 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:32:59 746

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:27:36 804
2 BERNARD Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:30:97 763
3 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:31:61 756
4 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:32:87 743
5 BARRETT Rosie 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:33:43 737
6 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:34:07 730
7 TRIGUEL Caroline 1986 CN POISSY FRA 2:34:65 725
8 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:38:65 686