Vittel Cup - Étape 5

Nationale

SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:07:72 815
2 LAHAY Fanny 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:09:38 776
3 CHASE Laura 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:09:82 766
4 FURIC Laure 1983 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:10:62 748
5 MAZURE Cécile 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:10:90 743
6 SELIEZ Candice 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:10:94 742
7 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:11:34 733
8 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:11:67 727

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:05:11 883
2 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:06:58 843
3 BRAGARD Marion 1980 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:07:94 809
4 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:19 780
5 COX Louise 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:09:27 778
6 CAILLOT Caroline 1979 US TALENCE FRA 1:09:50 773
7 SENTENAC Anne 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:09:68 769
8 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:10:07 760
9 FURIC Laure 1983 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:10:10 760
10 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:10:41 753
11 LAHAY Fanny 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:10:54 750
12 SELIEZ Candice 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:10:62 748
13 CHASE Laura 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:11:45 731
14 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:11:59 728
15 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:11:60 728
16 MAZURE Cécile 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:11:94 721
17 NOBLET Mandy 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:36 713
18 CAUDAL Anne-Laure 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:12:47 711
19 STAUDER Vanessa 1981 EN CAEN FRA 1:12:58 708
20 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:12:59 708
21 RIVIERE Delphine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:12:63 707
22 HEGY Tiphaine 1979 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:66 707
23 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:13:06 699
24 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:13:16 697
25 BAILLE Marion 1984 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:13:29 695
26 TOUAHRIA Amina 1984 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:13:31 694
27 PIOVANACCI Sandra 1981 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:13:31 694
28 TASSEL Aurélie 1978 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:13:40 693
29 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:13:59 689
30 JEHANNO Magalie 1986 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 1:14:03 681
31 ALLIZARD Audrey 1984 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:14:14 679
32 MUSTIERE Elodie 1984 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:14:29 676
33 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:14:42 674
34 GONET Cindy 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:14:61 670
35 LESCARBOTTE Maud 1981 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:14:98 664
36 FAUGERE Florine 1983 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:15:05 662
37 JACQUET Beatrice 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:15:18 660
38 CAUCHARD Laure 1983 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:15:68 651
39 LECLAIRE Jessica 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:16:34 640
40 KEBBAB Lylia 1982 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:16:73 633
41 DIGUET Sybile 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:16:81 632
42 RAGOT Anne-Lise 1983 USO BEZONS FRA 1:16:95 630
43 MAO Linda 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:17:19 626
44 KOUZA Chahinez 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:19:55 588
45 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:25:36 507

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:03:80 921
2 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:06:78 838
3 BRAGARD Marion 1980 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:07:33 824
4 COX Louise 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:07:83 812
5 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:08:67 792
6 CAILLOT Caroline 1979 US TALENCE FRA 1:09:28 778
7 SENTENAC Anne 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:10:48 751
8 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:12:97 701