Vittel Cup - Étape 5

Nationale

SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONFOLANT Laura 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:71 790
2 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:94 776
3 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:99 773
4 PEREZ Julie 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:03 771
5 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:09 767
6 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 0:28:37 751
7 MAISONNEUVE Emilie 1983 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:44 747
8 BREE Natalie 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:73 731

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:25 819
2 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:27:51 802
3 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:65 794
4 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:80 785
5 POPCHANKA Alena V. 1979 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:27:85 781
6 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:27:86 781
7 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 CN BREST FRA 0:27:92 777
8 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:98 774
9 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:02 771
10 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:04 770
11 LE VERGE Marianne 1979 CN BREST FRA 0:28:07 768
12 CONFOLANT Laura 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:32 754
13 TRAVERSI Caroline 1981 DAUPHINS LIÉVIN FRA 0:28:34 753
14 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:34 753
15 PEREZ Julie 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:38 751
16 MAISONNEUVE Emilie 1983 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:43 748
17 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 0:28:52 743
18 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:57 740
19 BREE Natalie 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:62 737
20 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:28:76 730
21 LAPORTE Veronique 1968 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:77 729
22 LAINE Astrid 1977 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:78 729
23 POLONIATO Marion 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:85 725
24 PLANTE Stephanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:02 716
25 ROUYER Anaïs 1985 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:10 712
26 SURET Camille 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:16 709
27 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:17 708
28 PIOVANACCI Sandra 1981 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:29:19 707
29 TRIGUEL Caroline 1986 CN POISSY FRA 0:29:20 707
30 SCHMITT Sophie 1978 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:29:25 704
31 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:26 704
32 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:26 704
33 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:32 701
34 REAL Clémence 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:35 699
35 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:36 699
36 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:38 698
37 HIRST Emma 1981 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:42 696
38 LAFONT Stéphanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:46 694
39 TOUAHRIA Amina 1984 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:29:49 692
40 ESNAOLA Marie 1986 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:29:56 689
41 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:57 688
42 HEGY Tiphaine 1979 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:61 686
43 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:29:65 684
44 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:29:65 684
45 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:29:69 683
46 CORBIN Emmanuelle 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:70 682
47 BOUTIN Eloise 1984 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:78 678
48 GNEMMI Angéla 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:79 678
49 ROUDILLON Susanne 1975 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:90 673
50 WERLE Fanny 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:91 672
51 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 0:29:92 672
52 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:99 668
53 BOULON Natacha 1986 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:29:99 668
54 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:01 667
55 LALOU Sandrine 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:07 665
56 MORIN Fanny 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:09 664
57 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:30:22 658
58 GAUDRAT Bulle 1986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:23 657
59 HABAB Ania 1982 ES VITRY FRA 0:30:27 655
60 KOUZA Chahinez 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:28 655
61 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:30 654
62 DIGUET Sybile 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:32 653
63 BOURGEOIS Tiphaine 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:30:34 652
64 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:30:36 651
65 CADOUR Céline 1986 CN BREST FRA 0:30:38 650
66 SENTENAC Anne 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:39 650
67 SELIEZ Candice 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:48 646
68 ALLIZARD Audrey 1984 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:57 642
69 LORENZI Joanna 1985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:30:58 642
70 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:59 641
71 YVON Fanny 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:62 640
72 TRUONG Bao-Hoa 1985 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:30:67 638
73 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:30:92 627
74 DEBEHAIGNE Lucie 1985 AAE PÉRONNE FRA 0:31:02 623
75 LE LAY Aurélie 1987 CN BREST FRA 0:31:04 622
76 LECLAIRE Jessica 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:31:04 622
77 MESIRARD Julie 1983 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:25 613
78 CAVE Gwénaëlle 1982 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:31:47 604
79 FERNANDEZ Isabel 1984 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:48 604
80 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:65 597
81 BAILLY Séverine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:28 573
82 BOUCHIAT Christelle 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:36 534
83 PARNIERE France 1985 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:33:68 523

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:97 838
2 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:27:00 836
3 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:27:12 828
4 POPCHANKA Alena V. 1979 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:27:26 819
5 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:54 801
6 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:82 783
7 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:00 773
8 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 CN BREST FRA 0:28:03 771