1er Meeting Swim Tour

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAUVIN Albane 1999 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:16:23 1065
2 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:16:46 1061
3 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:19:69 1013
4 GILOT Eva 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:20:33 1003
5 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:20:54 1000
6 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:24:12 948
7 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:26:02 921
8 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:29:04 879
9 JARRAUD Anais 1999 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 2:29:51 872
10 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:29:59 871
11 BURTIN Lilly 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:30:28 862
12 GOYON Flora 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:30:43 860
13 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:31:14 850
14 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:31:41 846
15 ANZID Lyna 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:32:14 836
16 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:32:34 834
17 GUILLET Manon 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 2:32:64 830
18 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:32:79 828
19 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:33:18 822
20 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:33:60 817
21 GAUVIN Ambre 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:34:90 799
22 RIGAGNEAU Chloé 2000 CN NIORT FRA 2:36:77 775
23 DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:36:81 774
24 ESSEL Manguy 2002 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:37:00 772
25 DIONNET Sarah 1999 CS MELLE FRA 2:38:36 754
26 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 CN NIORT FRA 2:39:29 743
27 DULINSKIE Zoé 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:41:11 720
28 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:41:35 717
29 ADAM Nevena 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:41:63 713
30 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 2:42:35 704
31 DUPEUX Candice 2002 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 2:42:43 703
32 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:42:85 698
33 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 2:48:98 624
34 DUVERGER Eva 2002 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 2:54:00 567
35 LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:59:20 511
36 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
37 JANVIER Maïwenn 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
38 BUCCO Clara 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA - Disq.