1er Meeting Swim Tour

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGEON Axelle 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:10:64 1093
2 MAYOT Axelle 2002 CS MELLE FRA 1:13:65 1012
3 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:14:23 996
4 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:14:59 987
5 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:14:77 982
6 BONNET Mathilde 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:15:64 960
7 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:15:81 955
8 BAHUET Alice 1993 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:16:85 929
9 LABRUNIE Charlotte 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:17:07 923
10 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:17:30 917
11 ESSEL Manguy 2002 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:17:91 902
12 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 1:18:56 886
13 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:19:00 875
14 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:19:62 860
15 BURTIN Lilly 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:19:82 855
16 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:20:32 843
17 MAHAUD Adèle 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:20:52 838
18 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:20:61 836
19 RIGAGNEAU Chloé 2000 CN NIORT FRA 1:21:60 812
20 DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:22:17 798
21 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:22:35 794
22 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:23:40 770
23 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:24:57 743
24 DEMATHIEU Laure 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:29:29 640
25 CINAR Sevilay 2002 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA - Disq.
26 DJOUDI Inès 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
27 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAYOT Axelle 2002 CS MELLE FRA 1:11:25 1076
2 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:13:67 1011
3 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:15:35 967
4 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:16:18 946
5 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:16:21 945
6 ESSEL Manguy 2002 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:17:15 921

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:17:35 916
2 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 1:17:56 911
3 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:18:19 895
4 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:19:16 871
5 BURTIN Lilly 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:19:62 860
6 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:19:94 852

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:18:25 893
2 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:20:20 845
3 RIGAGNEAU Chloé 2000 CN NIORT FRA 1:21:87 806
4 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:24:67 741
5 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:24:87 736
6 DEMATHIEU Laure 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:29:72 631