Coupe de Jaunay-Clan

Départementale

JAUNAY-CLAN

Le Dimanche 30 Août 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BESCOND Clémence 1996 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:34:43 794
2 JESBERGER Maud 2002 US CIVRAY FRA 0:36:08 709
3 MORIN Pauline 1994 CN LA CRÈCHE FRA 0:37:57 635
4 MOREAU Eloïse 2002 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:38:32 600
5 RONDEAU Manon 2002 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:38:54 589
6 BRULE Solenn 1998 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:38:74 580
7 ABBOU Emma 2004 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:40:93 484
8 BENEY Lou 2001 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:41:46 462
9 ATTARD Mathilde 1999 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:42:33 427
10 JESBERGER Noemie 2006 US CIVRAY FRA 0:45:45 313
11 RIVAUD Vandgeline 2005 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:49:22 199
12 MOURY Elise 2004 US CIVRAY FRA 0:54:86 76
13 GUILLOTIN Anaïs 2005 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 1:03:00 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESCHODT Laura 1996 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:32:47 904
2 BOHNKE Laura 1994 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:33:60 840
3 BARRET Salomé 2003 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:33:79 830
4 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:34:74 778
5 LEROY Clémence 1994 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:34:97 766
6 ROBIN Juliette 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:35:07 761
7 NEVEU Laura 1989 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:35:30 749
8 JESBERGER Maud 2002 US CIVRAY FRA 0:35:48 740
9 JUAN Clara 2000 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:36:11 707
10 LANDREAU Julie 1996 DAUPHINS ST-VARENT FRA 0:37:09 658
11 ROBIN Emma 1999 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:37:24 651
12 DESCHODT Anabelle 1967 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:37:40 643
13 GRANDEMANGE Angéla 1999 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:37:42 642
14 RIVAUD Annastasia 2000 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:37:71 629
15 MORCEAU Léane 2003 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:37:93 618
16 GAUTIER Caroline 2002 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:37:99 615
17 MOREAU Eloïse 2002 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:38:05 612
18 QUÉRAUX CHATAIGNER Marilou 2002 US CIVRAY FRA 0:38:16 607
19 CHEVALIER Jeanne 1999 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:38:16 607
20 RONDEAU Manon 2002 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:38:30 601
21 RENAULT Carmen 1999 CN LA CRÈCHE FRA 0:38:48 592
22 MORIN Pauline 1994 CN LA CRÈCHE FRA 0:38:52 590
23 LADEGAILLERIE Célia 1999 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:38:90 573
24 LYNCH Cécile 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:06 566
25 DELARUE Charles 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:06 566
26 PIERRE Marianne 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:52 545
27 PREVEAUX Louise-Marie 1978 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:66 539
28 RAZANADRAKOTO Kessy 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:67 538
29 PASQUAY Lucie 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:73 536
30 CROISÉ Marion 1993 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:39:94 526
31 BRULE Solenn 1998 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:40:27 512
32 CADILLON Eugénie 2001 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:40:59 498
33 ABBOU Emma 2004 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:40:75 492
34 BENEY Lou 2001 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:40:83 488
35 GAILLARD Laura 2002 US CIVRAY FRA 0:40:87 487
36 DAVID Elina 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:41:74 451
37 PRIMAULT Leonie 2002 DAUPHINS ST-VARENT FRA 0:41:85 446
38 BORDES Cynthia 2001 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:42:38 425
39 SEILLIER Fanny 2002 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:42:47 422
40 GREGOIRE Marie 2003 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:42:98 402
41 NAIL Camille 2001 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:43:37 387
42 MOREAU Alexia 2003 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:43:67 376
43 ALLIOT Melly 2002 DAUPHINS ST-VARENT FRA 0:43:70 375
44 JESBERGER Noemie 2006 US CIVRAY FRA 0:43:89 368
45 BORDES Maéva 2002 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:44:16 358
46 ATTARD Mathilde 1999 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:44:26 354
47 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:45:88 299
48 BERTHET Lison 2004 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:46:19 289
49 GUILLOTIN Chloé 1998 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:46:78 270
50 AFERIAT Betty 2005 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:46:85 268
51 PIRES Oriane 2000 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:47:16 258
52 MINIEN Anaïs 2003 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:47:37 252
53 BOUFFARD Emmanuelle 1973 CN LA CRÈCHE FRA 0:47:64 243
54 GUILLOTIN Anaïs 2005 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:48:05 231
55 RONDEAU Eva 1999 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:48:17 228
56 RIVAUD Vandgeline 2005 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:48:40 221
57 ANDRE Alix 2003 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:49:11 202
58 JONQUET Camille 2003 US CIVRAY FRA 0:49:33 196
59 REZOHIER Léa 2003 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:49:72 186
60 RIVAULT Camille 1997 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 0:51:41 144
61 MARCAY Morgane 2003 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:51:49 142
62 AYRAULT Coralie 2001 DAUPHINS ST-VARENT FRA 0:52:10 129
63 PREVEAUX Agathe 2005 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:53:10 108
64 BUISSET Marion 2000 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 0:54:58 81
65 MOURY Elise 2004 US CIVRAY FRA 0:54:63 80
66 LAFOY Christelle 1968 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:55:35 68
67 ABBOU Nathalie 1976 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 0:56:35 53
68 ANASTASI Leann 2004 US CIVRAY FRA 0:59:41 19
69 BARATANGE Julia 2004 CN LA CRÈCHE FRA 1:00:20 13
70 BRUNET Claire 2005 US CIVRAY FRA 1:03:82 1
71 LADEGAILLERIE Anaïs 2003 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 1:04:46 1