Interrégionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:20:03 | 1074 | |
2 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:21:70 | 1036 | |
3 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:21:73 | 1035 | |
4 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:22 | 1024 | |
5 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:53 | 994 | |
6 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | |
7 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:25:59 | 948 | |
8 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | |
9 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:26:07 | 938 | |
10 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:26:85 | 921 | |
11 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:26:87 | 921 | |
12 | DUROU Lisa | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:27:20 | 913 | |
13 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:27:78 | 901 | |
14 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | |
15 | LASSEVILS Isaure | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:30:55 | 843 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:31:04 | 833 | |
17 | SCHMIDT Sofia | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:32:78 | 797 | |
18 | BOUTAUD Camille | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:33:42 | 784 | |
19 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:33:65 | 780 | |
20 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:73 | 778 | |
21 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:34:84 | 756 | |
22 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:35:14 | 750 | |
23 | LAMARQUE Elisa | 2002 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 1:37:41 | 707 | |
24 | MOTHET Lily-Rose | 2002 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:37:53 | 704 | |
25 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:37:65 | 702 | |
26 | MAILLER Chloe | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:37:99 | 696 | |
27 | CHABANNE Camille | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:39:38 | 670 | |
28 | DUROT Anaëlle | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:39:87 | 661 | |
29 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:40:70 | 646 | |
30 | ROMERO Coline | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:45:99 | 553 | |
31 | LASSALLE Valentine | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |