Interrégionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1037 | |
3 | HOELLINGER Sara | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1000 | |
4 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 991 | |
5 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | |
6 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:34 | 990 | |
7 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | |
8 | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:74 | 950 | |
9 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:16 | 938 | |
10 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 922 | |
11 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:73 | 921 | |
12 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 901 | |
13 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:09:47 | 901 | |
14 | AMRO Sarina | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 894 | |
15 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:10:17 | 881 | |
16 | RAILO Julie | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:10:44 | 874 | |
17 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:60 | 869 | |
18 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:11:59 | 842 | |
19 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:63 | 815 | |
20 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:13:05 | 803 | |
21 | LACAULE Anne-Lise | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:13:96 | 780 | |
22 | DEMAREST Léane | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:14:02 | 778 | |
23 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:14:44 | 767 | |
24 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:52 | 740 | |
25 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:04 | 727 | |
26 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:36 | 646 | |
27 | LESCURE Lise | 2002 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:94 | 632 | |
28 | CELERIER Nina | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:20:18 | 627 | |
29 | PASSERET Céline | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:23:26 | 557 | |
30 | FAUGERE Morgane | 2002 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:47 | 531 | |
31 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:26:49 | 488 | |
32 | COCHER Ines | 2003 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:28:81 | 442 |