Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:22:27 1023
2 BOURNAZEL Ninon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:25:27 955
3 MIQUEL Manon 2002 CN AUCH FRA 1:25:70 946
4 CASELLAS Chloé 2003 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:26:02 939
5 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:26:25 934
6 BOUVILLE Pauline 2002 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:26:78 922
7 SAVIO Chiara 2002 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:26:88 920
8 COTTON Camille 2002 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:26:88 920
9 GRIMAUD Nolwenn 2002 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:27:46 908
10 BARRUEL Enora 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:27:97 897
11 DELOUVRIER Ashley 2002 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:28:66 882
12 PENICAUD Lou-Anne 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:28:72 881
13 DUROU Lisa 2003 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:29:37 867
14 JOLLY Léonie 2002 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:29:51 864
15 SEYLLER Ilona 2002 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 1:29:60 862
16 ITHURBIDE Marie 2002 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:29:67 861
17 RAUX Zoé 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:29:80 858
18 DEJEAN Mailys 2002 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:30:51 843
19 CAYLA Romane 2003 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:31:05 832
20 AMRO Sarina 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:31:39 825
21 GIRARD Alice 2002 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:31:54 822
22 BOUTELOUP Margaux 2002 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:31:93 814
23 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:32:08 811
24 ANZID Lyna 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:32:20 809
25 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:32:22 808
26 BIGNET Cléo 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:32:26 808
27 GREMILLON Coline 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:32:29 807
28 MAURY Louise 2002 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:32:77 797
29 SICHEL Lisa 2002 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:32:84 796
30 LASSERRE Marie 2003 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:32:93 794
31 GUIFFIER Lily 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:32:95 794
32 POCHAT Eva 2003 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:33:14 790
33 VIDAL Margaux 2002 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:33:14 790
34 ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed 2002 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:33:23 788
35 COSTON Candice 2003 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:33:38 785
36 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:33:77 777
37 LAURY Emma 2002 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:33:93 774
38 THOMAS Charline 2002 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:34:07 771
39 LASSEVILS Isaure 2003 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:34:20 769
40 CLOTEAUX Bleuenn 2002 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:34:27 767
41 ALVES Louise 2003 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:34:98 753
42 PECOU Jade 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:35:16 750
43 LEGRAND Laura 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:35:20 749
44 BORY Jeanne 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:35:40 745
45 MARJAULT Elodie 2003 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:35:42 745
46 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 AS AMBARÈS FRA 1:35:48 744
47 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:35:56 742
48 BAYOL Lea 2002 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:35:59 742
49 LAMINE Lucie 2003 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:35:59 742
50 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 1:35:64 741
51 RAILO Julie 2002 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:35:68 740
52 SCHMIDT Sofia 2002 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:35:76 738
53 LEBRET Théa 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:35:91 735
54 RAYMOND Inès 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:35:98 734
55 CHARRET Melia 2002 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:36:06 733
56 SAINT MARTIN Noemie 2002 CN ST-ASTIER FRA 1:36:29 728
57 DE PRADA Lou-Ann 2003 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:36:32 728
58 TEOTONIO Elea 2002 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:36:33 727
59 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:36:53 723
60 GERBAUD Ilona 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:36:57 723
61 RENOUX Anais 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:36:58 723
62 CHUM Alice 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:36:77 719
63 HILSON Manon 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:36:88 717
64 BOS Valentine 2002 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:36:95 715
65 FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya 2003 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:37:02 714
66 BALLESTRA Emma 2002 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:37:06 713
67 RAKOTOMALALA Carina 2003 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:37:16 711
68 BONNET Agathe 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:37:19 711
69 POUZIN Julie 2003 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:37:22 710
70 PETIOT Orane 2003 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:37:44 706
71 VANJAK Louise 2002 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 1:37:55 704
72 GEORGE Isis 2003 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:37:59 703
73 LUCAS Océane 2003 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:37:59 703
74 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:37:65 702
75 CARTILLIER Coline 2003 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:37:99 696
76 PLAINO Lisa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:37:99 696
77 DONARD Nicola 2003 CN AUCH FRA 1:38:26 691
78 ROSENKRANZ Tifenn 2003 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:38:35 689
79 RENARD Clea 2002 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:38:35 689
80 MAHAUD Adèle 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:38:35 689
81 LAHITTE Noemie 2002 ASPTT PAU FRA 1:38:39 688
82 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:38:46 687
83 MARCHANT Mona 2002 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:38:48 687
84 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:38:59 685
85 ASTIER Lise 2002 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:38:69 683
86 MOUNIR Safa 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:38:83 680
87 AMIAR Sana 2002 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:38:88 679
88 CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa 2003 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:39:17 674
89 GINZE Solène 2002 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:39:19 673
90 BOUDES Marine 2003 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:39:39 670
91 QUENON Flavie 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:39:50 668
92 FAURE Coralie 2003 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:39:60 666
93 BARBOT Chloé 2002 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:39:84 661
94 CHATEAU Emma 2002 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:39:92 660
95 BERECOECHEA Ainhoa 2002 ASPTT PAU FRA 1:40:13 656
96 SALERE Celia 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:40:13 656
97 GAGNAIRE Zoe 2002 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:40:29 653
98 BELLO Emma 2003 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:40:38 652
99 MAGNE Julie 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:40:38 652
100 FAJR Sawssen 2002 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:40:81 644
101 CADOT-BURILLET Florentine 2002 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:41:00 640
102 GUADAGNINO Carla 2003 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:41:34 634
103 LAVARELO Oceane 2003 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:41:47 632
104 MENDES Charlie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:41:54 631
105 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:41:65 629
106 LESTANI Salomé 2003 SU AGEN FRA 1:41:70 628
107 ALBISTUR Margaux 2002 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 1:41:74 627
108 LAFONTAN Capucine 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:41:90 624
109 FOISSAC Coline 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:42:08 621
110 BRINDEL Romane 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:42:15 620
111 BERGERET Noemie 2002 ASPTT PAU FRA 1:42:39 616
112 DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid 2002 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:42:40 615
113 DOMINGUEZ Clara 2002 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:42:44 615
114 PEREZ Emma 2003 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:42:67 611
115 ROBERT Solene 2002 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:42:82 608
116 LAUNAY Oceane 2002 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 1:43:29 600
117 NOVARRO Clarisse 2003 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:43:29 600
118 MARECHAL Clémence 2003 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:43:45 597
119 CARAYON Charline 2002 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 1:43:67 593
120 BUSOLIN Charlotte 2002 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:43:69 593
121 FAUCHEREAU Juliette 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:43:73 592
122 CANDELON Laurine 2002 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:44:19 584
123 TRILLO Oiana 2003 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:44:21 584
124 MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine 2002 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:44:28 583
125 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 CN NIORT FRA 1:44:30 582
126 CLEMENT Marine 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:44:34 582
127 GEMAR Jeanne 2003 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:44:36 581
128 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:45:09 569
129 HOFMANN Maya 2002 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:46:25 549
130 DIEDERICH Lilou 2002 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:47:12 535
131 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:47:67 526
132 GUEYVELIAN Lise 2002 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:47:90 522
133 CARTI Amandine 2003 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:48:37 514
134 MALBOSC Perrine 2002 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 1:49:80 491