Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

ROYAN

Le Dimanche 17 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERTHE Emmy 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:15:00 976
2 BONNET Agathe 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:15:27 969
3 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:16:06 949
4 MAHAUD Adèle 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:20:33 842
5 CLEMENT Marine 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:20:59 836
6 RENOUX Anais 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:21:06 825
7 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:21:15 823
8 CLERC Enola 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:22:18 798
9 HILSON Manon 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:25:69 718
10 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:26:12 708
11 RAUX Zoé 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:26:79 693
12 MARTIN Julie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:27:22 684
13 FAUCHEREAU Juliette 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:27:33 682
14 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:27:99 667
15 BOYER Elodie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:28:36 659
16 BARRAUD Ines 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:29:05 645
17 DEMATHIEU Laure 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:29:37 638
18 GARDELLE Félicia 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:29:50 635
19 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:29:59 633
20 RENON Carla 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:30:17 621
21 FERGEAULT Sacha 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:30:62 612
22 PLUCHON Jade 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:30:80 608
23 CHEVALERIAS Laura 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:30:94 605
24 ROUYER Marion 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:32:28 578
25 DUBOIS Celia 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:32:70 570
26 QUINTARD Lèa 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:33:17 561
27 FRANCISCO Barbara 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:33:30 558
28 GEAY Camille 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:33:80 548
29 MICHAUD Briana 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:34:95 526
30 MARGUERITTE Tiphaine 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:35:02 525
31 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:35:09 523
32 GUITTON Lorrine 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:35:19 521
33 BLANCHARD Auriane 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:35:50 515
34 BILLOIR Morgane 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:36:91 489
35 MARGUERITTE Camille 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:36:94 489
36 RODRIGUEZ Nina 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:37:85 472
37 DONNET Céline 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:23 465
38 GUEDE Marie 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:46 461
39 LANDRY Albane 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:38:96 452
40 MALLAT Lucie 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:39:64 440
41 ROBERT Flora 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:40:28 429
42 BASPEYRAS Maeva 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:40:57 424
43 KRZCIUK Salomé 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:41:55 407
44 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:43:56 374
45 BROUDIN Morgane 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:45:29 347
46 DURAND Elisa 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:46:31 331
47 SOUVALTZIS Coralie 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:49:16 290
48 LEROY Ines 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:51:03 264
49 RICOMET Pauline 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:52:92 239
50 MORCELET Marie 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 2:01:57 140
51 JACHNA Laura 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:04:08 117
52 ARC CHAGNAUD Loreline 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
53 PROVOST Jade 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
54 HAVOT Isaure 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
55 THOUEILLES Maelle 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
56 LOUISON Lucinda 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.