Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1123 | |
2 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1118 | |
3 | GODARD Pierre | 1988 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1097 | |
4 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1083 | |
5 | CHARBONNEAU Fabien | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1077 | |
6 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1058 | |
7 | LE COLLETER Alexandre | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1050 | |
8 | DE PELLEGRINI Ugo | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1049 | |
9 | PASQUIOU Valentin | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:11:98 | 1039 | |
10 | DERET Erwan | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1017 | |
11 | OFFREDO Félix | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:13:02 | 1013 | |
12 | TRINQUART Jérémy | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:07 | 1011 | |
13 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:10 | 1011 | |
14 | VALERO Alexandre | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1006 | |
15 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1003 | |
16 | GAULMIN Sylvain | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:55 | 999 | |
17 | LEFEVRE Vincent | 1987 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:13:81 | 993 | |
18 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:84 | 992 | |
19 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:14:30 | 980 | |
20 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:15:48 | 951 | |
21 | LADRAT Romain | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:15:87 | 942 | |
22 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:01 | 938 | |
23 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:16:79 | 919 | |
24 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
25 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:17:63 | 899 | |
26 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:17:70 | 898 | |
27 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:35 | 703 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:01 | 1143 | |
2 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 1119 | |
3 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1105 | |
4 | GODARD Pierre | 1988 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1104 | |
5 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1093 | |
6 | CHARBONNEAU Fabien | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1082 | |
7 | DE PELLEGRINI Ugo | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1080 | |
8 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1059 | |
9 | LE COLLETER Alexandre | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:97 | 1039 | |
10 | OFFREDO Félix | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1033 | |
11 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1000 | |
12 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:90 | 990 | |
13 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:15:11 | 960 | |
14 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:62 | 948 | |
15 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:16:06 | 937 | |
16 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:16:14 | 935 | |
17 | LADRAT Romain | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:16:18 | 934 | |
18 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:26 | 932 | |
19 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:85 | 757 |