Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:13:12 | 1113 | Interregional |
2 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1096 | Interregional |
3 | RIAND Anaïs | 1984 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1073 | Regional |
4 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1067 | Regional |
5 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1065 | National |
6 | PERENNES Elodie | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:17:51 | 1046 | National |
7 | VERGEZ Audrey | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:17:92 | 1039 | Interregional |
8 | MIRET Céline | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1035 | Interregional |
9 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1029 | Interregional |
10 | PRIGENT Maïlys | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:18:76 | 1027 | Interregional |
11 | ROUHAUD Krystyna | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:96 | 1024 | Interregional |
12 | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:98 | 1023 | Interregional |
13 | BARBOTEAU Elodie | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:04 | 1023 | Interregional |
14 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:19:33 | 1018 | Interregional |
15 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:19:37 | 1018 | Interregional |
16 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:19:40 | 1017 | Interregional |
17 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1013 | Interregional |
18 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:68 | 1013 | Regional |
19 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:71 | 1013 | Interregional |
20 | CHWAL Célia | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:72 | 1012 | Interregional |
21 | DABET Elsa | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1011 | Regional |
22 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1008 | Interregional |
23 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:21:16 | 991 | Interregional |
24 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:22:60 | 970 | Interregional |
25 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:71 | 968 | Interregional |
26 | GUERINIER Mathilde | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:80 | 967 | Regional |
27 | LAGENETTE Audrey | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:23:01 | 964 | Regional |
28 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:23:07 | 963 | Regional |
29 | GODREAU BADINOT Lucie | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:11 | 963 | Regional |
30 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:20 | 961 | Interregional |
31 | SAUZADE Catherine | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:34 | 959 | Regional |
32 | VERN Marion | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:23:63 | 955 | Regional |
33 | LEFEUVRE Pauline | 1992 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:23:80 | 953 | Regional |
34 | SOBKOWIAK Emilie | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:23:86 | 952 | Regional |
35 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:23:97 | 950 | Interregional |
36 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:97 | 950 | Interregional |
37 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:24:30 | 946 | Interregional |
38 | VERKINDT Chloé | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:24:33 | 945 | Regional |
39 | MOULY Charline | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:24:34 | 945 | Regional |
40 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:24:73 | 939 | Regional |
41 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:88 | 937 | Regional |
42 | THEVENIN Montaine | 1993 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:25:19 | 933 | Interregional |
43 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:25:31 | 931 | Regional |
44 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:25:53 | 928 | Regional |
45 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:68 | 926 | Regional |
46 | STEPHAN Cécile | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:74 | 925 | Regional |
47 | GUIDOUX Floriane | 1991 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:39 | 916 | Regional |
48 | FAIVRE Mégane | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:65 | 912 | Regional |
49 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:26:66 | 912 | Regional |
50 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:68 | 912 | Regional |
51 | BOYELDIEU Laurène | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:26:75 | 911 | Regional |
52 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:26:90 | 909 | Regional |
53 | CHEVALIER Lola | 1992 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:27:24 | 904 | Regional |
54 | MONGUILLOT Liza | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:29 | 903 | Regional |
55 | ROLLAND Frédérique | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:27:42 | 901 | Regional |
56 | MORAITIS Iris | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:47 | 901 | Regional |
57 | ALLARD Marion | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:48 | 900 | Regional |
58 | GONET Wendy | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:27:59 | 899 | Regional |
59 | BERNARD Enora | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:69 | 897 | Regional |
60 | PEPET Albanie | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:81 | 896 | Regional |
61 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:99 | 893 | Regional |
62 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:79 | 882 | Regional |
63 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:28:93 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
64 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:09 | 878 | Regional |
65 | GIRAUD Amélie | 1991 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:29:09 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
66 | BEAUDON Caroline | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:32 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
67 | GUILBAUD Alexandra | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:29:51 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
68 | MADI-SAÏD VARAIS Solenne | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:29:76 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
69 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:07 | 864 | Regional |
70 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:30:29 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
71 | DETIENNE Mathilde | 1990 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:30:50 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
72 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:31:03 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
73 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:98 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
74 | BONCOURRE Anaïs | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:33:51 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
75 | TEXIER Tiphaine | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:35:82 | 787 | |
76 | LANNUZEL Morgane | 1993 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:36:94 | 773 | Departemental 50 |
77 | ANNOUN Cécile | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:42:18 | 706 | |
78 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:87 | 1148 | Interregional |
2 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:12:91 | 1116 | Interregional |
3 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1073 | National |
5 | PERENNES Elodie | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:16:02 | 1068 | National |
6 | RIAND Anaïs | 1984 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1066 | Regional |
7 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1045 | Interregional |
8 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1044 | Interregional |
9 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:17:64 | 1044 | Interregional |
10 | MIRET Céline | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1030 | Interregional |
11 | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:86 | 1025 | Interregional |
12 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:19:58 | 1014 | Interregional |
13 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | Interregional |
14 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:19:92 | 1009 | Interregional |
15 | PRIGENT Maïlys | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:19:94 | 1009 | Interregional |
16 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:57 | 1000 | National |
17 | CHWAL Célia | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:10 | 992 | Interregional |
18 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:21:29 | 989 | Interregional |
19 | VERGEZ Audrey | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:21:48 | 986 | Interregional |
20 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:81 | 982 | Interregional |
21 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:41 | 973 | Interregional |
22 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:22:42 | 973 | Interregional |
23 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:93 | 951 | Regional |
24 | LAGENETTE Audrey | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:24:63 | 941 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEVENIN Montaine | 1993 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:21:38 | 988 | National |
2 | STEPHAN Cécile | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:13 | 948 | Regional |
3 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:61 | 913 | Regional |
4 | ROLLAND Frédérique | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:26:86 | 909 | Regional |
5 | FAIVRE Mégane | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:19 | 904 | Regional |
6 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:49 | 900 | Regional |
7 | PEPET Albanie | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:72 | 897 | Regional |
8 | GONET Wendy | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:35 | 847 | Departemental 50 |