Nationale
AGEN
Du Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 26 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:41:61 | 1146 | |
2 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:43:07 | 1140 | |
3 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 8:43:32 | 1139 | |
4 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 8:43:33 | 1139 | |
5 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 8:45:57 | 1130 | |
6 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 8:46:07 | 1128 | |
7 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 8:47:24 | 1123 | |
8 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 8:47:26 | 1123 | |
9 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 8:47:26 | 1123 | |
10 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 8:47:42 | 1122 | |
11 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:47:97 | 1120 | |
12 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 8:49:09 | 1115 | |
13 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 8:49:12 | 1115 | |
14 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 8:51:66 | 1105 | |
15 | STACEY Harry | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 8:51:85 | 1104 | |
16 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 8:52:52 | 1101 | |
17 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 8:53:83 | 1096 | |
18 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 8:56:12 | 1087 | |
19 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 8:56:27 | 1086 | |
20 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 8:56:59 | 1085 | |
21 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 8:56:80 | 1084 | |
22 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:58:00 | 1079 | |
23 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 8:58:94 | 1075 | |
24 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 8:59:80 | 1072 | |
25 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 8:59:84 | 1072 | |
26 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:00:77 | 1068 | |
27 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 9:01:22 | 1066 | |
28 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:02:16 | 1062 | |
29 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:02:32 | 1062 | |
30 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 9:02:41 | 1061 | |
31 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 9:02:70 | 1060 | |
32 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 9:03:26 | 1058 | |
33 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:04:43 | 1053 | |
34 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 9:05:13 | 1050 | |
35 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:06:21 | 1046 | |
36 | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 9:06:27 | 1046 | |
37 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:07:37 | 1041 | |
38 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:08:28 | 1038 | |
39 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:10:10 | 1031 | |
40 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 9:10:57 | 1029 | |
41 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 9:11:31 | 1026 | |
42 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 9:13:05 | 1019 | |
43 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:14:15 | 1015 | |
44 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:14:42 | 1014 | |
45 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 9:14:43 | 1014 | |
46 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 9:14:69 | 1013 | |
47 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 9:15:30 | 1010 | |
48 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 9:15:80 | 1008 | |
49 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:15:81 | 1008 | |
50 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 9:16:63 | 1005 | |
51 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 9:17:26 | 1003 | |
52 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:19:20 | 995 | |
53 | DONZ Nicolas | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 9:20:46 | 990 | |
54 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:21:77 | 985 | |
55 | HO Ryan | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 9:21:88 | 985 | |
56 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:22:40 | 983 | |
57 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:31:40 | 948 | |
58 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 8:27:38 | 1206 | |
2 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 8:31:63 | 1188 | |
3 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 8:32:40 | 1185 | |
4 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 8:37:19 | 1165 | |
5 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 8:37:39 | 1164 | |
6 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:37:89 | 1162 | |
7 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:46:52 | 1126 | |
8 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 8:46:87 | 1124 |