Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1037 | |
2 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:32:19 | 962 | |
3 | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
4 | MAZIERE Nicolas | 1990 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:35:37 | 790 | |
5 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:12 | 655 | |
6 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | 0:43:90 | 411 | |
7 | LOMBARD Yves | 1957 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:83 | 377 | |
8 | NAUD Sébastien | 1977 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:46:42 | 323 | |
9 | BILLY Philippe | 1959 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:51:97 | 166 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1135 | |
2 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1108 | |
3 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1058 | |
4 | AUDOUIN Philippe | 1969 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1028 | |
5 | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:54 | 984 | |
6 | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:35:55 | 984 | |
7 | HAVART Armel | 1965 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:35:78 | 972 | |
8 | DAGORNE Erwan | 1973 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 0:34:35 | 930 | |
9 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:42 | 919 | |
10 | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:33:01 | 916 | |
11 | BOLL BURDET Patrice | 1945 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:48:31 | 831 | |
12 | BOYER GIBAUD Damien | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 828 | |
13 | GOREL Eric | 1963 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:79 | 824 | |
14 | HEURTON Thierry | 1960 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:40:55 | 820 | |
15 | TURAN Eric | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:78 | 813 | |
16 | MAZIERE Nicolas | 1990 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:35:26 | 796 | |
17 | GOUPIL Eric | 1961 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:40:19 | 759 | |
18 | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:37:18 | 748 | |
19 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:41:55 | 699 | |
20 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |