Micathlon - 2e Plot

Régionale

ROCHEFORT

Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DRAPET Antoine 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:34:05 962
2 PAURON Benjamin 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:35:88 948
3 COUTIN Maxime 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:39:67 918
4 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:42:03 901
5 MONDOU Florian 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 4:45:75 873
6 DELAROCHE Thomas 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:52:82 821
7 MAROLEAU Thomas 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 4:55:77 800
8 CAVALIER Guillaume 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 4:56:96 791
9 DELAGARDE Rémi 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:00:30 768
10 GUIBERT Théo 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:05:22 734
11 RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn 2000 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 5:05:43 732
12 NICOLAS Florian 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:07:67 717
13 GARANDEAU Florian 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:11:39 692
14 ANDRE Timothe 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:11:52 691
15 NOEL Remy 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:12:27 686
16 BAHRI Ismaïl 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:12:34 686
17 SANSON-CARETTE Francois 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:12:42 685
18 BIRAL Lucas 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:22:29 622
19 BELKACEMI Timothée 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:22:99 617
20 LE VERGE Glenn 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:23:47 614
21 CADAS Vincent 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:24:74 606
22 HILLAIRET Erin 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:32:11 561
23 RENON Matheo 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 5:33:91 551
24 LEBRET Paul 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:37:03 532
25 WARTEL Nicolas 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:42:76 500
26 RIGONDAUD Thibaud 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:46:85 477
27 MOURRAIN Achille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:47:70 472
28 CANTIN Théo 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 5:51:86 450
29 DESRENTES Thomas 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:52:90 444
30 BOYER Thomas 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 5:55:65 430
31 JANVIER Baptiste 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:58:75 414
32 DELAFOND Diégo 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:00:96 402
33 NGUYEN Gaspard 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:17:00 325
34 ETOUBLEAU Kévin 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 6:45:21 210
35 CASTAING Pierre 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 6:47:93 200
36 HAMELOTTE Mathis 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 6:50:76 190
37 ROY Denis 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 7:10:16 128
38 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
39 RAUX Mathis 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
40 KELKAL Eniss 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.