Micathlon - 2e Plot

Régionale

ROCHEFORT

Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIEMER Zoé 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:36:94 998
2 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:45:67 886
3 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:47:13 868
4 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:47:16 867
5 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:48:21 855
6 BRUN Margaux 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:49:36 841
7 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:52:53 803
8 SOUNN Améline 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:53:02 797
9 GROSSET Helene 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:53:20 795
10 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:53:32 793
11 BERNAZEAU Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:54:12 784
12 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:54:18 783
13 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:54:47 780
14 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:54:71 777
15 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:54:77 776
16 MAROLEAU Marion 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:56:41 757
17 LEBAS Léa 1999 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:57:53 744
18 BARRAUD Léa 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:58:66 732
19 LAIGNEAU Romane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:58:70 731
20 MISERY Julie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:58:89 729
21 ARSIVAUD Naomi 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:58:97 728
22 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:59:44 723
23 MECHAIN Suzanne 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:59:91 718
24 POTIN Lisa 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:00:75 708
25 FONTAINE Emma 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:00:90 706
26 PASQUET Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:01:38 701
27 BARBEAU Mélanie 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:02:43 690
28 SOUCHET Albane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:04:45 668
29 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:06:58 645
30 MASSONNEAU Élisa 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:07:83 632
31 PICARD Océane 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:08:45 625
32 DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:10:35 605
33 CORNUAULT Celeste 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:10:45 604
34 HUISSIER Lorraine 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:12:95 579
35 DELAROCHE Elise 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:14:10 567
36 RABEAU Suzanne 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:15:69 552
37 EYERE Charlotte 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:17:34 536
38 COURTOIS Lucie 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:19:67 513
39 MASSONNEAU Emma 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:21:09 500
40 GRIGOLI Marianne 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:23:07 482
41 BOULIE Océane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:26:46 451
42 HUET Maëva 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:29:59 424
43 XERRI Léa 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:34:36 383
44 BRUHAT Victoriane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:38:61 349
45 DAUDET Cacilia 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:44:05 308
46 DURIEUX Océane 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:52:93 246
47 TONDUT Claire 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
48 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
49 PERRINAUD Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
50 ESPOSITO-FARESE Lola 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
51 GIRARDEAU Rachel 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
52 LEQUEC Marie 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
53 GEOFFROY Louise 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.