Régionale
MELLE
Le Samedi 28 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1008 | |
2 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:04:87 | 987 | |
3 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:16 | 979 | |
4 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 970 | |
5 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:36 | 920 | |
6 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:34 | 894 | |
7 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:50 | 890 | |
8 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:66 | 835 | |
9 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 833 | |
10 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:02 | 826 | |
11 | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:17 | 822 | |
12 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 807 | |
13 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:12:02 | 801 | |
14 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:12:06 | 800 | |
15 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:40 | 792 | |
16 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:05 | 776 | |
17 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:13:13 | 774 | |
18 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:73 | 759 | |
19 | MALFONDET-GOUX Matteo | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:17:66 | 668 | |
20 | LE VERGE Glenn | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:66 | 646 | |
21 | ANTICH Guillaume | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:19:97 | 617 | |
22 | CHESNES Florian | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:21:38 | 587 | |
23 | COQ Maximilien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:16 | 550 | |
24 | FILLAY Clément | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:35 | 546 | |
25 | CADAS Vincent | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:60 | 541 | |
26 | MOIROU Alexandre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:24:52 | 523 | |
27 | CARDINEAU Enzo | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:24:88 | 515 | |
28 | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:30 | 507 | |
29 | KNOPIK Quentin | 2000 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:29:12 | 435 | |
30 | GUIGNARD Nicolas | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:33:75 | 355 | |
31 | DEGUIL Colin | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:34:46 | 343 | |
32 | HÜNI-DEMAIN Merlin | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:38:46 | 282 | |
33 | DEFOSSEZ Lucas | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:46:84 | 173 | |
34 | PINEAU Jules | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:05:72 | 24 | |
35 | FEFEU Dylan | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MARGUERITTE Corentin | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. |